ABOM 2019sex 25/01/2019 00:22
Start list by classes - Sprint WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Difícil Curto (6)1,6 km 40 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81722084870Altino Pinto84[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
81732084896Hélder Fernandes91[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
81742084915Francisco Fernandes71[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
80161601748Irirna Asmolova65[10909] sco15:45
80329160993Liubov Sergeeva 63[10916] NORD WEST CLUB15:45
80571420880Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC15:45
 
 
Difícil Longo (3)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81262084787Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C15:45
80547020217István Bujdosó64[10979] SPA15:45
80538080705Mark Bujdosó08[10979] SPA15:45
 
 
Fácil Curto (6)1,4 km 35 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81581410256David Rodrigues01[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
81592084886David Silva01[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
81812084898Ana Inácio94[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
80521080705Ildiko Hentes69[10979] SPA15:45
81561410244Daniela Lourenço01[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
81572084835Clara Inácio63[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
 
 
Fácil Longo (13)1,9 km 50 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
82072084834Ricardo José06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
82042084885Afonso Frias06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
81991410218Simăo Gomes06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
82112084913Milene Pinto05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
82102084809Maria Cardoso00[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
82092084824Ana Ferreira99[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
81982084836Carlos Pais06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
81012084788Catarina Ferreira86[1564] Individual POR15:45
80581423778Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC15:45
80052084791Sebastiăo Joana84[1564] Individual POR15:45
81952084827Lucas Cabral06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
81672084818Luís Giroto73[11069] Aguiar da Beira15:45
8102409901Bruno Silva74[1564] Individual POR15:45
 
 
M12 (7)1,4 km 35 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
82032084872André Leal07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
82051410237Daniel Pinto07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
82062084908Francisco Correia07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
82022084838Marcelo Melo08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
81962084797David Frias07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
81972084871Pedro Patrocínio07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
82012084843Lucas Coelho07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
 
 
M16 (2)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62707300285Afonso Guimarăes03[052] GD4C15:45
80458629618Nandor Csis03[8612] TRS15:46
 
 
M18 (5)3,6 km 90 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80448668791Csongor Szikszai01[8612] TRS16:14
62861425346José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha16:15
80438668793Lorand Vigh01[8612] TRS16:16
80171395203Aleksandr Goncharuk02[10909] sco16:17
80208310301Erik Bonek01[10970] OK Linné16:18
 
 
M20 (11)3,6 km 90 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81428646243Juan Sanz00[2172] COMA16:01
81498653288Florencio García02[2212] Club Godih16:02
80968633189Miguel Garrido01[2175] Veleta16:03
80399102040Nikolai Kudriavt00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB16:04
80568031221Péter Gönczi03[10979] SPA16:05
80389200041Semen Petrov99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB16:06
80712058130Jeremias Joutsensaari99[11000] OPOR Kangasala SK16:07
80377202506Viacheslav Marty99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB16:08
81138665009Isaac Hernández01[2234] CODAN Extremadura16:09
8072590529Otso Westerlund99[11001] OPOR Koovee16:10
81438441999José Cabrera99[2172] COMA16:11
 
 
M21A (7)3,6 km 90 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
47657964765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC15:51
81361407454Héctor Hugo Torre00[2220] COV15:52
80138210497Michael Imhof97[10904] OL Regio Wil15:53
811941815Niklas Wansölin84[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen15:54
38871229922nc Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego15:55
81351470641David de Santos00[2220] COV15:56
81201446611Joachim Wansölin86[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen15:57
 
 
M21B (1)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81372057682Pedro Ángel de Santos73[2220] COV16:18
 
 
M35 (1)3,6 km 90 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80848654393Juan Carlos Rol79[7697] MALARRUTA15:48
 
 
M40 (2)3,6 km 90 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60031421970Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida15:45
80409071175Mikail Malyshev75[10916] NORD WEST CLUB15:46
 
 
M45 (3)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2244409976nc Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV16:15
80498630901Wim Vervoort69[9981] TROL16:16
80478120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10973] GTS16:17
 
 
M50 (5)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81398019640Klas Nilsson64[11029] OLRO16:10
80838220467José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA16:11
80128644812Kilian Imhof68[10904] OL Regio Wil16:12
80891603360Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible16:13
80597775577Andreas Grote64[10985] OLC SKOG16:14
 
 
M55 (6)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80108632193James Ross63[2172] COMA16:04
80461006655Arpad Tokes61[8612] TRS16:05
80218040164Peter Bonek64[8738] Naturfreunde Wien16:06
80038644493Eugenijus Miksys58[4802] OK Azuolas16:07
1884206360Sérgio Aguiar60[056] Natura16:08
81521006124nc Jadir Pereira64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:09
 
 
M60 (4)1,9 km 50 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80087561014Thomas Ericson56[10885] AÖOK16:05
8009570513Stefan Carlsson57[10885] AÖOK16:06
8015887222Robert Dragowski59[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa16:07
1391308215António Matias57[022] CLAC16:08
 
 
M65 (3)1,9 km 50 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80238657101Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[10928] Křge OK15:45
80611207401Tom A. Karlsen52[10213] FSK15:46
20011428912Costa Leite50[052] GD4C15:47
 
 
M70 (3)1,6 km 40 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1079308251nc Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito15:49
80937210167Finn Ole Jřrgensen49[11008] Grane15:50
51249102785Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri15:51
 
 
M75 (1)1,6 km 40 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri15:45
 
 
ME (55)3,6 km 90 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
671601994Mark Stephens94[1816] Individual GBR14:01
339761304209Tomas Lima01[070] COC14:02
668641010Augusts Velde01[4802] OK Azuolas14:03
180808657337Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN14:04
79961305Olav Ekrheim96[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK14:05
808020217Zoltán Bujdosó02[10979] SPA14:06
577204798Angel Soto92[052] GD4C14:07
702010489Kirill Pivovarov97[10996] UltraMaximus14:08
758646130Ferenc Jónás01[10979] SPA14:09
61433624Eskil Sande Gullord92[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK14:10
788000627Magnus Glännefors93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:11
731410217Bradley Lund93[2244] El Imperdible14:12
768001414Victor Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:13
401302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC14:14
362012006623José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM14:15
478081994Sindre Sandven94[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK14:16
658191911Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-O14:17
221408162Krisztián Liszka92[10979] SPA14:18
778447484Erik Herne99[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen14:19
718650845Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-O14:20
74931022Tintin Karlberg93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:21
350612043031Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA14:22
34940902Simon Lundin94[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:23
628633664Philippe CREFCOEUR64[10940] ALT14:24
588633188Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible14:25
53960810Niklas Sundqvist96[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:26
328205200Fredrik Eliasson82[11003] OPOR Halden SK14:27
56830609Wolfgang Kampel83[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK14:28
529120483Markus Adolfsson83[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:29
391409346Joăo Ferreira89[168] CAB14:30
268641370Josep Morla Vanrell86[11014] Aromon ESP14:31
518040495Emil Andersson95[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:32
418321238Cillin Corbett93[10942] CorkO14:33
428655373Jakub Chupek99[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:34
171311870Van der Ouderaa François87[10140] FRSO14:35
282060028Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira14:36
318411001Colm Moran92[7877] Vladimir14:37
248011211Simon Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:38
308060398Péter Divin98[10979] SPA14:39
278651379Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta14:40
238100799Jannis Bonek99[10970] OK Linné14:41
368636768Mihály Ormay99[10979] SPA14:42
598633666Liévin CREFCOEUR99[10940] ALT14:43
98101092Áron Bakó92[10979] SPA14:44
168636820Raul Ferra84[10996] UltraMaximus14:45
218644460Marco Seppi80[1914] Individual SUI14:46
188051295Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA14:47
198190198Daniil Kashin98[10916] NORD WEST CLUB14:48
118650856Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O14:49
147190296Adrien Delenne96[11003] OPOR Halden SK14:50
259008925Marvin Goericke91[10911] BTSC14:51
128657302Jesse Laukkarinen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK14:52
49111230Albin Ridefelt91[10970] OK Linné14:53
68640388Řystein Kvaal Řsterbř81[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK14:54
2909192Gustav Bergman90[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen14:55
 
 
W10 (1)1,4 km 35 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80042066983Vaiva Velde09[4802] OK Azuolas15:45
 
 
W12 (2)1,4 km 35 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
82082084890Sara Santos08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
81922084799Maria Patrocínio09[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:45
 
 
W16 (2)1,9 km 50 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80181008062Alena Naumenko03[10909] sco16:10
80062075284Elin Ladänges04[10885] AÖOK16:11
 
 
W18 (5)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80191008061Alena Gerasimova02[10909] sco15:47
81238651387Lucía Misas02[2188] ADOL15:48
58117915811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC15:49
81227202262Kika Basarán01[2214] Toledo-O15:50
6447234067Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC15:51
 
 
W20 (6)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81097204528Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O15:52
80361393525Daria Panchenko99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB15:53
56577170700Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC15:54
80339200275Polina Zaitseva00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB15:55
81178633190Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe15:56
56597040100Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC15:57
 
 
W21A (3)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80342300091Anna Volkova97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB16:00
64468210021Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C16:01
80351300645Elena Savenkova85[10916] NORD WEST CLUB16:02
 
 
W35 (2)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
49011444555nc Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego15:58
80028641000Reda Velde79[4802] OK Azuolas15:59
 
 
W45 (2)1,9 km 50 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80481391737Veerle Tulleneers72[9981] TROL16:02
80112010527Leticia García74[2172] COMA16:03
 
 
W50 (1)1,9 km 50 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80828130369Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA15:54
 
 
W55 (2)1,9 km 50 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
8007610219Ĺsa Kindlundh61[10885] AÖOK15:49
8014887229Marzena Dragowska62[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa15:50
 
 
W60 (1)1,6 km 40 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80927210162Oddny Jřrgensen55[11008] Grane15:59
 
 
W65 (5)1,6 km 40 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80228657110Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10928] Křge OK15:53
80621207402Unni Strand Karlsen53[10213] FSK15:54
51239102190Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri15:55
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[052] GD4C15:56
13902800483Maria Săo Joăo53[022] CLAC15:57
 
 
W70 (1)1,6 km 40 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56861304219Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri15:47
 
 
WE (21)2,7 km 70 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1298031118Boglárka Czakó03[10979] SPA14:02
1218641351Ugne Liegute01[4802] OK Azuolas14:03
1288645184Lilla Zempléni03[10979] SPA14:04
58571881188Diana Moreira87[168] CAB14:05
39751304208Helena Lima99[070] COC14:06
12349129Jessica Limpach88[10140] FRSO14:07
107995854Eva Jurenikova78[11003] OPOR Halden SK14:08
1191553355Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC14:09
1068356356Johanna Öberg96[10970] OK Linné14:10
1271410249Mai Elin Watson89[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK14:11
1111401237Maiki Maalberg91[10958] OK Vőru- WoO14:12
1158644459Michela Guizzardi82[1914] Individual SUI14:13
1179101297Zlata Malysheva97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB14:14
1129102156Marthe Glřersen94[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK14:15
1202048498Triin Jäädmaa92[10958] OK Vőru- WoO14:16
1088270586Lone Brochmann86[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK14:17
1098199498Tatiana Bevza94[10916] NORD WEST CLUB14:18
1048180292Jo Shepherd92[11003] OPOR Halden SK14:19
1148180698María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA14:20
1028625716Svetlana Mironova86[10996] UltraMaximus14:21
1018625714Anastasia Rudnaya90[10989] MS Parma14:22