ABOM 2019sex 25/01/2019 19:30
Start list by classes - Middle WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Difícil Curto (7)2,5 km 95 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
8108258087Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA10:00
81732084896Hélder Fernandes91[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81742084915Francisco Fernandes71[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
80571420880Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC10:00
44891600300Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOri10:00
80161601748Irirna Asmolova65[10909] sco10:00
80329091693Liubov Sergeeva63[10916] NORD WEST CLUB10:00
 
 
Difícil Longo (11)3,8 km 145 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
8148214068Dora Ferreirinha82[1564] Individual POR10:00
81411249091Gema Arellano92[2214] Toledo-O10:00
81602084866Cátia Lopes90[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81872084829Filipa Caetano95[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81612084782Patrícia Ribeiro86[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
8140308276Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC10:00
80547020217István Bujdosó64[10979] SPA10:00
80538080705Mark Bujdosó08[10979] SPA10:00
80602076684Jorge Moura80[1564] Individual POR10:00
81262084787Hugo Vinhas83[052] GD4C10:00
8064308291Sandra Mestre84[1564] Individual POR10:00
 
 
Fácil Curto (15)2,9 km 75 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81532084823Nathalie Ferreira87[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81472084781Sílvia Gonçalves77[070] COC10:00
809940682Jimena Arranz11[2219] CORZO10:00
81542084855Ana Ferreira87[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
9008Rita Sampaio[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
81782084928Catarina Quinta[007] Ori-Estarreja10:00
81772084930Nuria Ruiz[007] Ori-Estarreja10:00
80791410222Ricardo Martim Cruz70[1564] Individual POR10:00
80412084882Pedro Miguel12[090] ADFA10:00
63042084899Aline Almeida66[005] CP Armada10:00
23419171050João Rodrigues50[056] Natura10:00
80521080705Ildiko Hentes69[10979] SPA10:00
80781410240Natália Tavares73[1564] Individual POR10:00
80772084820Martim Cruz10[1564] Individual POR10:00
80761410246Carolina Tavares02[1564] Individual POR10:00
 
 
Fácil Longo (25)3,4 km 85 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
8198Carlos Pais06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
82001410231Rafael Tenreiro05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
82102084809Maria Cardoso00[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
81862084848Luís Frias74[056] Natura10:00
81881410247José Ferreira66[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81892084917António Pinto65[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
9002Tiago Lopes83[056] Natura10:00
9011Rafael Pinteus[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
90191410255Carlos Monteiro[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
82112084913Milene Pinto05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
82122084844Rafaela Sousa01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
82132084887Rui Pais01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
81792084914Pedro Gomes de Sena[007] Ori-Estarreja10:00
81441410238Pedro Nuno Casás Sousa93[11039] CAL10:00
81452084861Serafim Joaquim Sousa66[11039] CAL10:00
81622084817André Almeida93[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
6445240894António Pires90[052] GD4C10:00
80052084791Sebastião Joana84[1564] Individual POR10:00
80581423778Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC10:00
81662084904Natalia Patrocinio76[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81672084818Luís Giroto73[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81762084785Altino Pinto84[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81632084925Rasteiro Renata95[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81641410257Daniel Almeida05[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
81652084860Filipe Almeida00[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:00
 
 
M10 (4)2,3 km 60 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62422108709David Marques10[070] COC10:00
6343259821António Oliveira09[070] COC10:00
5670400164Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOS10:00
60501304148Miguel Mora15[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
 
 
M12 (9)2,9 km 75 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
82062084908Francisco Correia07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
82051410237Daniel Pinto07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
9009Francisco Correia[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
9006David Pinto[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
82032084872André Leal07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
6372206395Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:00
42221304277João Pedro07[107] CAOS10:00
82022084838Marcelo Melo08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
81972084871Pedro Patrocínio07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
 
 
M14 (11)3,2 km 80 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61742800579Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha9:50
63512108658Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha9:52
64971410221Gonçalo Sousa05[052] GD4C9:54
58992108639Gui05[133] GDU Azoia9:56
65212084783André Cunha06[052] GD4C9:58
62272108648Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia10:00
64532054467Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFA10:02
64142108641Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia10:04
63262108660nc Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha10:06
5671409935Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS10:08
6335234163Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C10:10
 
 
M16 (25)3,5 km 110 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80458629618Nandor Csis03[8612] TRS10:01
64522062635José Reis03[090] ADFA10:03
62707300285Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C10:05
81272017026nc Tiago Silva04[102] .COM10:07
50812084897Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS10:09
60072060053Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA10:11
56012018941João Vieira03[139] GDE10:13
6210407089Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C10:15
57942108636Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia10:17
53112800707Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC10:19
63772006626Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM10:21
62071304239Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC10:23
63492006631Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM10:25
6285308220Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC10:27
64762043054Afonso Araújo03[090] ADFA10:29
6197400268Tiago Almeida Lopes04[094] CPOC10:31
63471304167nc Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:33
60382800479Miguel Braz04[070] COC10:35
64742017024Nuno Almeida04[102] .COM10:37
60652108711Diogo Neto04[056] Natura10:39
6053247102Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC10:41
6408206022Raúl Azevedo04[052] GD4C10:43
64942017023João Lencastre04[102] .COM10:45
64017776401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C10:47
61642103693Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha10:49
 
 
M18 (19)4,0 km 140 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80438668793Lorand Vigh01[8612] TRS10:18
80448668791Csongor Szikszai01[8612] TRS10:20
80171395203Aleksandr Goncharuk02[10909] sco10:22
52992032985André Roberto02[070] COC10:24
62012006623José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM10:26
60402043073Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA10:28
60482086028Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM10:30
58962108635Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia10:32
64912006637Samuel Conde02[102] .COM10:34
62861425346José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha10:36
55292006633André Serra Campos02[102] .COM10:38
53921304160André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:40
50742077080Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC10:42
59542800516nc Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC10:44
57372077078Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia10:46
64782006634Luís Amorim01[102] .COM10:48
60412043071Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA10:50
80208310301Erik Bonek01[10970] OK Linné10:52
64051407875Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC10:54
 
 
M20 (17)4,4 km 160 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
48891454000Tomás Mora99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:33
81498653288Florencio García02[2212] Club Godih10:35
5843214033Rui Batista99[022] CLAC10:37
8072590529Otso Westerlund99[11001] OPOR Koovee10:39
80712058130Jeremias Joutsensaari99[11000] OPOR Kangasala SK10:41
80377202506Viacheslav Marty99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB10:43
80568031221Péter Gönczi03[10979] SPA10:45
81428646243Juan Sanz00[2172] COMA10:47
81138665009Isaac Hernández01[2234] CODAN Extremadura10:49
81438441999José Cabrera99[2172] COMA10:51
80968633189Miguel Garrido01[2175] Veleta10:53
80389200041Semen Petrov99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB10:55
39761304209Tomas Lima01[070] COC10:57
54477200128Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM10:59
80399102040Nikolai Kudriavt00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:01
61731779977José Dinis00[052] GD4C11:03
48031410471nc Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC11:05
 
 
M21A (30)4,0 km 140 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
59251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL11:00
37602063998Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA11:02
56051195605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão11:04
56927666000Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC11:06
62722108712Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura11:08
258982108647Nuno Gomes76[133] GDU Azoia11:10
81347999666Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV11:12
5216206350Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA11:14
58459102730Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM11:16
81331902192Daniel Isla68[2220] COV11:18
811941815Niklas Wansölin84[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen11:20
5006259869Gabriel Braz97[070] COC11:22
81351470641David de Santos00[2220] COV11:24
38871229922nc Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:26
57961811181Bruno André81[119] OriMarão11:28
40191564019João Moura89[056] Natura11:30
5615241103Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC11:32
59807207514Rafael Silva87[056] Natura11:34
81507202479Jorge Gracia97[2255] Lorca-O11:36
36331220994Marco Martins94[022] CLAC11:38
5840241124Luís Carlos97[088] ADC11:40
81201446611Joachim Wansölin86[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen11:42
56981403183Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia11:44
5325240788Hugo Santos87[005] CP Armada11:46
81361407454Héctor Hugo Torre00[2220] COV11:48
47657964765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC11:50
6437240885Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C11:52
36847190289Rui Martins89[056] Natura11:54
50612043031Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA11:56
80687832127Jorge García Sanz83[5316] FrontelaO11:58
 
 
M21B (14)3,5 km 110 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
63941304157Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:31
6281400266Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL9:33
58952108638Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia9:35
64332108698Nuno Grácio78[070] COC9:37
81372057682Pedro Ángel de Santos73[2220] COV9:39
64652108649A4 Laia70[133] GDU Azoia9:41
50401007154Bernardo Igreja99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:43
60612108642António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoia9:45
80662057660Carlos Crespo Castillo86[5316] FrontelaO9:47
63622108699Albano Almeida81[070] COC9:49
53541401756Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia9:51
81512104739Abel Chamorro García96[6482] AROMON9:53
53911091962José Almeida62[056] Natura9:55
64032108708Mário Moreira77[070] COC9:57
 
 
M35 (16)3,8 km 135 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81101301713Santiago Jiménez70[2243] GOCAN11:19
80848654393Juan Carlos Rol79[7697] MALARRUTA11:21
59161010104Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:23
21281010044Daniel Marques84[070] COC11:25
1708259789nc Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP11:27
16701831215Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA11:29
35931336633Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada11:31
8131886597Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve11:33
8070407047Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada11:35
81061933232ANTONIO HERNANDEZ73[5316] FrontelaO11:37
28311302730Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA11:39
80511401642Jussi Jääoja80[10978] PR11:41
39439644100Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:43
80011470666Daniel Davi Recasens71[5208] FCOC11:45
4241234189Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC11:47
2333308302Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia11:49
 
 
M40 (23)3,8 km 135 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62981425363José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha10:25
58232063994Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS10:27
60031421970Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida10:29
23751304162Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS10:31
1285259880Duarte Lopes70[094] CPOC10:33
25621304275Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS10:35
42851010115Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA10:37
63997211428Joaquim Silva74[052] GD4C10:39
20542053725Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA10:41
41011151515Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C10:43
53902076545Tiago Reis76[056] Natura10:45
8085894792Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible10:47
2044881188João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC10:49
55557210939José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL10:51
81241521977IGNACIO RUBIO77[5316] FrontelaO10:53
64427017845Filipe Tavares78[9663] Cabritos da Montanha10:55
59602043066humberto santos79[090] ADFA10:57
80409071175Mikail Malyshev75[10916] NORD WEST CLUB10:59
81752084878nc Marco Lopes78[11069] Aguiar da Beira11:01
25881302729José Domingos76[094] CPOC11:03
8028696669Erik Bengtsson72[1501] Individual SWE11:05
18721420246Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC11:07
46851304173José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão11:09
 
 
M45 (18)3,6 km 120 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80638003571Nicolas - Greff71[10988] CO Ambérieu9:31
80498630901Wim Vervoort69[9981] TROL9:33
39138003913Alberto César70[052] GD4C9:35
8050347822Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR9:37
4328400171Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV9:39
80268670244Eduardo Angulo71[2219] CORZO9:41
2244409976Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV9:43
1784308267João Carrilho70[107] CAOS9:45
46352016760Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA9:47
2444409901Bruno Silva74[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:49
62262108650José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia9:51
2999214060António Batista69[115] ATV9:53
52979000512Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C9:55
63488084664Gerhard Doppler71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:57
80478120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10973] GTS9:59
81299200268Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible10:01
81047203692Miguel Angel Toledo69[4027] Orientijote10:03
80988670245Nicolás Arranz72[2219] CORZO10:05
 
 
M50 (36)3,6 km 120 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
55151071068Paulo Olaio68[070] COC10:13
15831112211Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC10:15
80891603360Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible10:17
1810544041Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM10:19
64901007242Luis Pinto67[094] CPOC10:21
2439241147Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC10:23
26671101267João Martins67[022] CLAC10:25
1471234276Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC10:27
8091256157Francisco García67[2244] El Imperdible10:29
13027208670Rafael Lima68[070] COC10:31
80862020335Jose Feliciano Fernández63[2244] El Imperdible10:33
42281080267Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC10:35
25331443344Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC10:37
80948654400Mikael Wirén62[7697] MALARRUTA10:39
19371302828Tozé Silva66[070] COC10:41
40452108632Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia10:43
25931304093Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C10:45
1344259810António Pina66[157] AFAP10:47
80692043036Luís Quintanova66[090] ADFA10:49
64812017025Rui Silva68[102] .COM10:51
81188650861Juan Pozo65[3206] OrientaGetafe10:53
80751415162Teófilo Gil66[2223] Tjalve10:55
12187207271Fontoura63[094] CPOC10:57
2750900057Leonel Vieito66[070] COC10:59
12989939399Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP11:01
1202407048Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada11:03
80128644812Kilian Imhof68[10904] OL Regio Wil11:05
3073241138Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC11:07
23777680122Rui Botão68[070] COC11:09
81398019640Klas Nilsson64[11029] OLRO11:11
10931401760Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia11:13
80597775577Andreas Grote64[10985] OLC SKOG11:15
81008121111Gert Michael Binder68[7697] MALARRUTA11:17
11017207923Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarão11:19
80838220467José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA11:21
42871304248António Cotovio68[070] COC11:23
 
 
M55 (26)3,5 km 120 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80461006655Arpad Tokes61[8612] TRS10:04
24541010032Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha10:06
21472800480Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP10:08
1907259704Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC10:10
4098242149Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada10:12
25928240961João Alves61[052] GD4C10:14
30981403184António Graça63[005] CP Armada10:16
52941680086Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC10:18
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C10:20
2440241125António Ferreira63[088] ADC10:22
80218040164Peter Bonek64[8738] Naturfreunde Wien10:24
50531233322José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:26
30071304109José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C10:28
80038644493Eugenijus Miksys58[4802] OK Azuolas10:30
38899048082Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP10:32
4656308206José Bolrão64[070] COC10:34
17587207922Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC10:36
10841428629Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada10:38
8107439120Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA10:40
16821961682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA10:42
3850240747Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada10:44
81521006124Jadir Pereira64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:46
2130259884Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC10:48
14052043044João Barrulas61[090] ADFA10:50
52481777999José Vicente61[157] AFAP10:52
80108632193James Ross63[2172] COMA10:54
 
 
M60 (15)3,5 km 120 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
8009570513Stefan Carlsson57[10885] AÖOK9:32
23647210959António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal9:34
15771191082Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA9:36
38882084849Vítor Almeida59[005] CP Armada9:38
80087561014Thomas Ericson56[10885] AÖOK9:40
1391308215António Matias57[022] CLAC9:42
22012018584Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA9:44
15321010097José Fernandes59[102] .COM9:46
1567559977Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA9:48
18511090256Escada da Costa56[128] COALA9:50
8015887222Robert Dragowski59[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa9:52
1190242174Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB9:54
31281304153Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada9:56
11821111182Albano João59[070] COC9:58
80428150550Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA10:00
 
 
M65 (11)2,7 km 95 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80238657101Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[10928] Køge OK9:42
14498035553Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri9:44
19032018588Armando Santos52[128] COALA9:46
20011428912Costa Leite50[052] GD4C9:48
12519200261Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:50
1831944444Jorge Santos50[128] COALA9:52
19051010145Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC9:54
16771954428António Reyes54[128] COALA9:56
80611207401Tom A. Karlsen52[10213] FSK9:58
30882018590José Raposo51[128] COALA10:00
1557259713Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC10:02
 
 
M70 (4)2,7 km 95 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1079308251Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito9:32
51249102785Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri9:34
1576259816Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP9:36
80937210167Finn Ole Jørgensen49[11008] Grane9:38
 
 
M75 (3)2,1 km 70 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri9:31
8031351358Erik Bach Sørensen44[10945] Kildeholm OK9:33
59582108640António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia9:35
 
 
ME (81)5,7 km 225 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
74931022Tintin Karlberg93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK9:31
702010489Kirill Pivovarov97[10996] UltraMaximus9:33
788000627Magnus Glännefors93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK9:35
69214100André Ramos86[070] COC9:37
721302801Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C9:39
808020217Zoltán Bujdosó02[10979] SPA9:41
649881337Viktor Wassén98[11003] OPOR Halden SK9:43
180808657337Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN9:45
668641010Augusts Velde01[4802] OK Azuolas9:47
778447484Erik Herne99[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen9:49
768001414Victor Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK9:51
687207509João Real84[159] COAAL9:53
718650845Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-O9:55
731410217Bradley Lund93[2244] El Imperdible9:57
758646130Ferenc Jónás01[10979] SPA9:59
658191911Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-O10:01
79961305Olav Ekrheim96[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:03
671601994Mark Stephens94[1816] Individual GBR10:05
638210497Michael Imhof97[10904] OL Regio Wil10:07
628633664Philippe CREFCOEUR64[10940] ALT10:09
61433624Eskil Sande Gullord92[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:11
602076542João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira10:13
598633666Liévin CREFCOEUR99[10940] ALT10:15
588633188Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible10:17
577204798Angel Soto92[052] GD4C10:19
56830609Wolfgang Kampel83[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:21
53960810Niklas Sundqvist96[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:23
55553471Dawid Stefanski89[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD10:25
529120483Markus Adolfsson83[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:27
547207946Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE10:29
518040495Emil Andersson95[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:31
50733330Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C10:33
49504416Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal10:35
482006621nc João Magalhães98[102] .COM10:37
478081994Sindre Sandven94[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:39
467855558Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura10:41
451302802Luis Leite76[052] GD4C10:43
441010040Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA10:45
431304265João Bernardino98[070] COC10:47
428655373Jakub Chupek99[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:49
418321238Cillin Corbett93[10942] CorkO10:51
401302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC10:53
391409346João Ferreira89[168] CAB10:55
388662223Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON10:57
379806190Elias Backlund Ekvall98[11003] OPOR Halden SK10:59
368636768Mihály Ormay99[10979] SPA11:01
35234034Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA11:03
338311111Matthieu Puech78[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:05
34940902Simon Lundin94[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK11:07
328205200Fredrik Eliasson82[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:09
318411001Colm Moran92[7877] Vladimir11:11
308060398Péter Divin98[10979] SPA11:13
291985421Gildo Silva85[070] COC11:15
282060028Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira11:17
278651379Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta11:19
268641370Josep Morla Vanrell86[11014] Aromon ESP11:21
259008925Marvin Goericke91[10911] BTSC11:23
248011211Simon Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK11:25
238100799Jannis Bonek99[10970] OK Linné11:27
221408162Krisztián Liszka92[10979] SPA11:29
218644460Marco Seppi80[1914] Individual SUI11:31
202043064Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA11:33
198190198Daniil Kashin98[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:35
188051295Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA11:37
171311870Van der Ouderaa François87[10140] FRSO11:39
168636820Raul Ferra84[10996] UltraMaximus11:41
151403337Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA11:43
147190296Adrien Delenne96[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:45
138010192Mikolaj Dutkowski92[10955] UAR11:47
128657302Jesse Laukkarinen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:49
118650856Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O11:51
101337001Torgeir Noerbech89[9739] Tyrving11:53
98101092Áron Bakó92[10979] SPA11:55
88650854Eduardo Gil Marcos94[5316] FrontelaO11:57
79101467Thomas Natvig Arstad89[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:59
68640388Øystein Kvaal Østerbø81[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK12:01
58645200Bartosz Pawlak90[10978] PR12:03
49111230Albin Ridefelt91[10970] OK Linné12:05
38645094Magne Daehli87[11003] OPOR Halden SK12:07
2909192Gustav Bergman90[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen12:09
18111187Olav Lundanes87[11003] OPOR Halden SK12:11
 
 
W10 (7)2,3 km 60 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80042066983Vaiva Velde09[4802] OK Azuolas10:00
80971603456Candela Arranz09[2219] CORZO10:00
65202108680Clara Lima[070] COC10:00
65042084877Bárbara Lopes09[094] CPOC10:00
53331304278Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS10:00
60001892013Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja10:00
6498259870Maria Oliveira10[070] COC10:00
 
 
W12 (6)2,9 km 75 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81922084799Maria Patrocínio09[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
9015Leonor Costa[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
9018Ana Melo[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
64042108707Maria Leonor08[070] COC10:00
64832017022Matilde Silva08[102] .COM10:00
81912084790Lara Lopes08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:00
 
 
W14 (8)3,2 km 80 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6208259782Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC9:32
6492424522Marta Maurício05[102] .COM9:34
57842108645Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia9:36
6480424521Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM9:38
81152108634Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia9:40
58802006624Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM9:42
81162108633Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia9:44
63252108659Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha9:46
 
 
W16 (7)3,0 km 105 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6327240969Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP9:31
64001424712Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C9:33
80181008062Alena Naumenko03[10909] sco9:35
63201101012Mariana São bento04[085] A Montanha9:37
64022084918Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C9:39
81118654392Patricia Toledo04[2780] Alabarda-O9:41
80062075284Elin Ladänges04[10885] AÖOK9:43
 
 
W18 (15)3,5 km 115 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81227202262Kika Basarán01[2214] Toledo-O10:04
5879241196Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC10:06
64561410225Dulce Fernandes01[052] GD4C10:08
80191008061Alena Gerasimova02[10909] sco10:10
5827241290Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC10:12
60462006622Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM10:14
64571410248Ana Viana01[052] GD4C10:16
64882006640Inês Augusto02[102] .COM10:18
6447234067Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC10:20
81238651387Lucía Misas02[2188] ADOL10:22
58117915811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC10:24
81321410469Ana Caro-patón02[2220] COV10:26
64402017027Bárbara Pereira01[102] .COM10:28
64542053727Marta Costinha02[090] ADFA10:30
64822017028Ana Silva02[102] .COM10:32
 
 
W20 (13)4,0 km 140 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
54821310700Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC9:50
80339200275Polina Zaitseva00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB9:52
58391007271Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC9:54
80361393525Daria Panchenko99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB9:56
139751304208Helena Lima99[070] COC9:58
56597040100Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC10:00
81097204528Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O10:02
62092006636Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM10:04
58377120520nc Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC10:06
81178633190Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe10:08
49091470612Sara Roberto99[070] COC10:10
56577170700Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC10:12
63292006635Maria Dias99[102] .COM10:14
 
 
W21A (14)3,5 km 115 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
54997005499nc Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:34
1554259712Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC9:36
80351300645Elena Savenkova85[10916] NORD WEST CLUB9:38
64468210021Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C9:40
158571881188Diana Moreira87[168] CAB9:42
58507051083Zélia Viana83[102] .COM9:44
62367110981Anabela André81[119] OriMarão9:46
81388291209Marta Pérez88[2220] COV9:48
53881951993Susana Almeida93[056] Natura9:50
56342043046Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA9:52
80342300091Anna Volkova97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB9:54
60877855557Carla Macedo88[056] Natura9:56
4626308410Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal9:58
8112409087María Coloma86[2243] GOCAN10:00
 
 
W21B (8)2,3 km 90 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61091196109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão9:55
81289200264Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible9:57
4801407083Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego9:59
80652143017Belén Sanz Sanz86[5316] FrontelaO10:01
53231304126Inês Furet95[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:03
6017419853Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC10:05
81142108646M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU Azoia10:07
58242062636Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS10:09
 
 
W35 (8)3,0 km 110 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1006259802Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri10:56
49011444555nc Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:58
234671304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão11:00
81461401128nc Ana Ribeiro83[005] CP Armada11:02
80028641000Reda Velde79[4802] OK Azuolas11:04
80672057665Bárbara Jiménez Rupérez83[5316] FrontelaO11:06
45941020998Marta Fonseca82[090] ADFA11:08
37991010087Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM11:10
 
 
W40 (13)3,0 km 110 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81307210995Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve10:22
1693259803Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS10:24
25821210167Anabela Vieito67[070] COC10:26
49541010163Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC10:28
43272096896Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV10:30
1005259879Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC10:32
64671402544Rita Nunes76[005] CP Armada10:34
4895206371Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:36
29362801210Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha10:38
64061429026Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C10:40
1346259895Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB10:42
25611304139Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS10:44
80271415201María de la Cruz77[2219] CORZO10:46
 
 
W45 (12)2,8 km 100 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80112010527Leticia García74[2172] COMA9:50
81052057614Carmen Navarro70[4027] Orientijote9:52
57832063997Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia9:54
53072017030nc Manuela Marques72[102] .COM9:56
8074409229Patricia Marcos73[2223] Tjalve9:58
80481391737Veerle Tulleneers72[9981] TROL10:00
28491968503Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C10:02
1301208666Teresa Alves69[070] COC10:04
80952062054Carolina Cuesta70[7697] MALARRUTA10:06
50567207950Paula Ferreira73[070] COC10:08
1528308263Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS10:10
20221009875Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM10:12
 
 
W50 (8)2,8 km 100 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
24971991199Aida Correia63[052] GD4C9:32
1524264942Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed9:34
6479242400Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC9:36
47302003094Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri9:38
80872057868Mª Jesus Cascales64[2244] El Imperdible9:40
80828130369Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA9:42
80882010753Silvia Saoner68[2244] El Imperdible9:44
10922082771Alice Silva65[090] ADFA9:46
 
 
W55 (7)2,4 km 95 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
11831304249Palmira João59[070] COC9:41
8014887229Marzena Dragowska62[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa9:43
52931987789Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC9:45
56951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia9:47
2411888496Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C9:49
8007610219Åsa Kindlundh61[10885] AÖOK9:51
21292032987Luísa Mateus58[070] COC9:53
 
 
W60 (4)2,4 km 95 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1640259755Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB9:31
1393308216Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC9:33
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C9:35
80927210162Oddny Jørgensen55[11008] Grane9:37
 
 
W65 (7)2,1 km 70 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80228657110Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10928] Køge OK9:43
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[052] GD4C9:45
23792800393Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura9:47
51239102190Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri9:49
13902800483Maria São João53[022] CLAC9:51
1556259715Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC9:53
80621207402Unni Strand Karlsen53[10213] FSK9:55
 
 
W70 (1)2,1 km 70 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56861304219Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri9:39
 
 
WE (26)4,4 km 175 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1271410249Mai Elin Watson89[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK11:04
1251010697Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC11:06
1261420052Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C11:08
1241302753Inês Domingues94[070] COC11:10
12349129Jessica Limpach88[10140] FRSO11:12
1228190496Inês Alves96[052] GD4C11:14
1218641351Ugne Liegute01[4802] OK Azuolas11:16
1202048498Triin Jäädmaa92[10958] OK Võru- WoO11:18
1191553355Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC11:20
1181600287Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C11:22
1179101297Zlata Malysheva97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:24
1161401699Salla Laitinen85[10978] PR11:26
1158644459Michela Guizzardi82[1914] Individual SUI11:28
1131280892Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC11:30
1129102156Marthe Gløersen94[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK11:32
1111401237Maiki Maalberg91[10958] OK Võru- WoO11:34
110681954Eveliina Hirvonen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:36
1091404834Tatiana Bevza94[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:38
1088270586Lone Brochmann86[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK11:40
107995854Eva Jurenikova78[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:42
1068356356Johanna Öberg96[10970] OK Linné11:44
1058640913Hanna Wisniewska90[10886] WKS11:46
1048180292Jo Shepherd92[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:48
1038645196Aleksandra Hornik96[10978] PR11:50
1028625716Svetlana Mironova86[10996] UltraMaximus11:52
1018625714Anastasia Rudnaya90[10989] MS Parma11:54