ABOM 2019sex 25/01/2019 19:29
Start list by classes - Longcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Difícil Curto (12)2,5 km 65 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
8108258087Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA10:30
80571420880Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC10:30
80329091693Liubov Sergeeva63[10916] NORD WEST CLUB10:30
9001234066João Pedro98[167] NAST10:30
81742084915Francisco Fernandes71[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81732084896Hélder Fernandes91[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
6105240842Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST10:30
44891600300Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOri10:30
24179601125Carlos Matos60[167] NAST10:30
80161601748Irirna Asmolova65[10909] sco10:30
6108409954Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST10:30
6107242150Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST10:30
 
 
Difícil Longo (11)4,4 km 135 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
8148214068Dora Ferreirinha82[1564] Individual POR10:30
81411249091Gema Arellano92[2214] Toledo-O10:30
81831600073João Machado70[11070] Reg. Infantaria 1410:30
81852108719André Correia83[11070] Reg. Infantaria 1410:30
8184810613Jorge Almeida81[11070] Reg. Infantaria 1410:30
8140308276Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC10:30
80547020217István Bujdosó64[10979] SPA10:30
80538080705Mark Bujdosó08[10979] SPA10:30
80602076684Jorge Moura80[1564] Individual POR10:30
81262084787Hugo Vinhas83[052] GD4C10:30
8064308291Sandra Mestre84[1564] Individual POR10:30
 
 
Fácil Curto (16)2,6 km 90 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81782084928Catarina Quinta[007] Ori-Estarreja10:30
81801410230Manuela Silva66[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81702084819Ema Santos09[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81772084930Nuria Ruiz[007] Ori-Estarreja10:30
9008Rita Sampaio[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
90202084808Eugénia Vale70[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81812084898Ana Inácio94[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81822084811Rita Figueiredo07[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
80412084882Pedro Miguel12[090] ADFA10:30
80521080705Ildiko Hentes69[10979] SPA10:30
23419171050João Rodrigues50[056] Natura10:30
63042084899Aline Almeida66[005] CP Armada10:30
81682084854Teresa Andrade75[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81692084792Ariana Santos07[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
809940682Jimena Arranz11[2219] CORZO10:30
81472084781Sílvia Gonçalves77[070] COC10:30
 
 
Fácil Longo (24)3,4 km 130 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
82072084834Ricardo José06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
82112084913Milene Pinto05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
82122084844Rafaela Sousa01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
81792084914Pedro Gomes de Sena[007] Ori-Estarreja10:30
8198Carlos Pais06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
82001410231Rafael Tenreiro05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
9011Rafael Pinteus[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
9013Rodrigo Corte-Real[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
90191410255Carlos Monteiro[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:30
82132084887Rui Pais01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
90041410228João Campos[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
90052084859Marco Barranha[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
80581423778Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC10:30
81552084796Ana Matias89[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81622084817André Almeida93[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
6292242331Lígia Nunes69[114] COA10:30
6445240894António Pires90[052] GD4C10:30
80052084791Sebastião Joana84[1564] Individual POR10:30
81672084818Luís Giroto73[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81712084919Margarida Ferreira58[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81762084785Altino Pinto84[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81632084925Rasteiro Renata95[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81641410257Daniel Almeida05[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
81652084860Filipe Almeida00[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:30
 
 
M10 (4)2,1 km 75 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62422108709David Marques10[070] COC10:30
6343259821António Oliveira09[070] COC10:30
5670400164Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOS10:30
60501304148Miguel Mora15[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:30
 
 
M12 (12)2,6 km 90 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
82062084908Francisco Correia07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
82051410237Daniel Pinto07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
82032084872André Leal07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
9009Francisco Correia[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
9007Leonardo Nunes[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
9006David Pinto[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
81962084797David Frias07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
6372206395Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:30
42221304277João Pedro07[107] CAOS10:30
82022084838Marcelo Melo08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
82012084843Lucas Coelho07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
81972084871Pedro Patrocínio07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
 
 
M14 (11)3,8 km 125 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62272108648Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia10:29
65212084783André Cunha06[052] GD4C10:32
5671409935Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS10:35
64532054467Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFA10:38
63262108660nc Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha10:41
64142108641Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia10:44
6335234163Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C10:47
63512108658Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha10:50
58992108639Gui05[133] GDU Azoia10:53
61742800579Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha10:56
64971410221Gonçalo Sousa05[052] GD4C10:59
 
 
M16 (25)4,8 km 190 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6197400268Tiago Almeida Lopes04[094] CPOC10:50
81272017026nc Tiago Silva04[102] .COM10:53
64017776401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C10:56
6053247102Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC10:59
57942108636Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia11:02
64942017023João Lencastre04[102] .COM11:05
61642103693Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha11:08
56012018941João Vieira03[139] GDE11:11
63772006626Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM11:14
6285308220Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC11:17
6408206022Raúl Azevedo04[052] GD4C11:20
64522062635José Reis03[090] ADFA11:23
50812084897Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS11:26
62071304239Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC11:29
63471304167nc Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:32
64762043054Afonso Araújo03[090] ADFA11:35
64742017024Nuno Almeida04[102] .COM11:38
80458629618Nandor Csis03[8612] TRS11:41
60652108711Diogo Neto04[056] Natura11:44
60072060053Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA11:47
53112800707Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC11:50
63492006631Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM11:53
6210407089Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C11:56
60382800479Miguel Braz04[070] COC11:59
62707300285Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C12:02
 
 
M18 (19)6,5 km 260 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
59542800516nc Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC10:02
60402043073Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA10:05
62012006623José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM10:08
80171395203Aleksandr Goncharuk02[10909] sco10:11
55292006633André Serra Campos02[102] .COM10:14
64051407875Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC10:17
80448668791Csongor Szikszai01[8612] TRS10:20
58962108635Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia10:23
80208310301Erik Bonek01[10970] OK Linné10:26
80438668793Lorand Vigh01[8612] TRS10:29
50742077080Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC10:32
53921304160André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:35
64782006634Luís Amorim01[102] .COM10:38
57372077078Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia10:41
62861425346José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha10:44
64912006637Samuel Conde02[102] .COM10:47
52992032985André Roberto02[070] COC10:50
60482086028Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM10:53
60412043071Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA10:56
 
 
M20 (23)8,3 km 350 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81498653288Florencio García02[2212] Club Godih10:52
80377202506Viacheslav Marty99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB10:55
81428646243Juan Sanz00[2172] COMA10:58
80558646130Ferenc Jónás01[10979] SPA11:01
81438441999José Cabrera99[2172] COMA11:04
39761304209Tomas Lima01[070] COC11:07
80568031221Péter Gönczi03[10979] SPA11:10
48891454000Tomás Mora99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:13
80298100799Jannis Bonek99[10970] OK Linné11:16
80808657337Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN11:19
48031410471nc Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC11:22
8072590529Otso Westerlund99[11001] OPOR Koovee11:25
81218447484Erik Herne99[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen11:28
80818020217Zoltán Bujdosó02[10979] SPA11:31
54477200128Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM11:34
80399102040Nikolai Kudriavt00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:37
80968633189Miguel Garrido01[2175] Veleta11:40
61731779977José Dinis00[052] GD4C11:43
80712058130Jeremias Joutsensaari99[11000] OPOR Kangasala SK11:46
5843214033Rui Batista99[022] CLAC11:49
80389200041Semen Petrov99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:52
80308655373Jakub Chupek99[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK11:55
81138665009Isaac Hernández01[2234] CODAN Extremadura11:58
 
 
M21A (31)6,5 km 260 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56051195605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão10:59
5216206350Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA11:01
80248633666Liévin CREFCOEUR99[10940] ALT11:03
57961811181Bruno André81[119] OriMarão11:05
56927666000Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC11:07
80258633664Philippe CREFCOEUR64[10940] ALT11:09
5840241124Luís Carlos97[088] ADC11:11
81351470641David de Santos00[2220] COV11:13
5325240788Hugo Santos87[005] CP Armada11:15
36847190289Rui Martins89[056] Natura11:17
37602063998Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA11:19
62722108712Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura11:21
56981403183Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia11:23
59807207514Rafael Silva87[056] Natura11:25
5006259869Gabriel Braz97[070] COC11:27
58459102730Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM11:29
80687832127Jorge García Sanz83[5316] FrontelaO11:31
5615241103Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC11:33
81331902192Daniel Isla68[2220] COV11:35
81201446611Joachim Wansölin86[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen11:37
80138210497Michael Imhof97[10904] OL Regio Wil11:39
811941815Niklas Wansölin84[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen11:41
38871229922nc Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:43
81507202479Jorge Gracia97[2255] Lorca-O11:45
36331220994Marco Martins94[022] CLAC11:47
81361407454Héctor Hugo Torre00[2220] COV11:49
59251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL11:51
6437240885Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C11:53
50612043031Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA11:55
81347999666Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV11:57
47657964765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC11:59
 
 
M21B (15)4,8 km 190 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
58982108647Nuno Gomes76[133] GDU Azoia10:03
53911091962José Almeida62[056] Natura10:06
64032108708Mário Moreira77[070] COC10:09
60612108642António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoia10:12
63622108699Albano Almeida81[070] COC10:15
58952108638Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia10:18
64332108698Nuno Grácio78[070] COC10:21
50401007154Bernardo Igreja99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:24
80662057660Carlos Crespo Castillo86[5316] FrontelaO10:27
63941304157Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:30
81512104739Abel Chamorro García96[6482] AROMON10:33
53541401756Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia10:36
6281400266Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL10:39
64652108649A4 Laia70[133] GDU Azoia10:42
81372057682Pedro Ángel de Santos73[2220] COV10:45
 
 
M35 (15)7,3 km 300 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81101301713Santiago Jiménez70[2243] GOCAN10:00
8070407047Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada11:21
80511401642Jussi Jääoja80[10978] PR11:24
1708259789nc Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP11:27
35931336633Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada11:30
28311302730Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA11:33
39439644100Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:36
80848654393Juan Carlos Rol79[7697] MALARRUTA11:39
59161010104Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:42
8131886597Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve11:45
80011470666Daniel Davi Recasens71[5208] FCOC11:48
16701831215Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA11:51
21281010044Daniel Marques84[070] COC11:54
2333308302Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia11:57
4241234189Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC12:00
 
 
M40 (25)7,3 km 300 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
81251933232ANTONIO HERNANDEZ73[5316] FrontelaO10:03
81752084878nc Marco Lopes78[11069] Aguiar da Beira10:06
46851304173José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão10:09
59602043066humberto santos79[090] ADFA10:12
53902076545Tiago Reis76[056] Natura10:15
1285259880Duarte Lopes70[094] CPOC10:18
63997211428Joaquim Silva74[052] GD4C10:21
81241521977IGNACIO RUBIO77[5316] FrontelaO10:24
55557210939José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL10:27
62981425363José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha10:30
8085894792Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible10:33
42851010115Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA10:36
80738311111Matthieu Puech78[11003] OPOR Halden SK10:39
20542053725Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA10:42
25881302729José Domingos76[094] CPOC10:45
41011151515Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C10:48
60031421970Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida10:51
23751304162Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS10:54
18721420246Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC10:57
25621304275Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS11:00
2044881188João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC11:03
80409071175Mikail Malyshev75[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:06
8028696669Erik Bengtsson72[1501] Individual SWE11:09
58232063994Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS11:12
64427017845Filipe Tavares78[9663] Cabritos da Montanha11:15
 
 
M45 (18)6,7 km 265 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
39138003913Alberto César70[052] GD4C11:16
80988670245Nicolás Arranz72[2219] CORZO11:18
80498630901Wim Vervoort69[9981] TROL11:20
8050347822Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR11:22
4328400171Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV11:24
62262108650José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia11:26
2999214060António Batista69[115] ATV11:28
1784308267João Carrilho70[107] CAOS11:30
52979000512Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C11:32
63488084664Gerhard Doppler71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:34
2244409976Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV11:36
2444409901Bruno Silva74[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:38
46352016760Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA11:40
80268670244Eduardo Angulo71[2219] CORZO11:42
80638003571Nicolas - Greff71[10988] CO Ambérieu11:44
81299200268Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible11:46
80478120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10973] GTS11:48
81047203692Miguel Angel Toledo69[4027] Orientijote11:50
 
 
M50 (36)6,7 km 265 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
55151071068Paulo Olaio68[070] COC10:02
26671101267João Martins67[022] CLAC10:04
15831112211Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC10:06
25331443344Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC10:08
19371302828Tozé Silva66[070] COC10:10
12989939399Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP10:12
80862020335Jose Feliciano Fernández63[2244] El Imperdible10:14
23777680122Rui Botão68[070] COC10:16
1202407048Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada10:18
13027208670Rafael Lima68[070] COC10:20
81398019640Klas Nilsson64[11029] OLRO10:22
64812017025Rui Silva68[102] .COM10:24
8091256157Francisco García67[2244] El Imperdible10:26
10931401760Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia10:28
11017207923Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarão10:30
40452108632Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia10:32
1344259810António Pina66[157] AFAP10:34
12187207271Fontoura63[094] CPOC10:36
80692043036Luís Quintanova66[090] ADFA10:38
42281080267Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC10:40
80948654400Mikael Wirén62[7697] MALARRUTA10:42
2750900057Leonel Vieito66[070] COC10:44
3073241138Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC10:46
80891603360Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible10:48
25931304093Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C10:50
2439241147Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC10:52
81188650861Juan Pozo65[3206] OrientaGetafe10:54
42871304248António Cotovio68[070] COC10:56
80751415162Teófilo Gil66[2223] Tjalve10:58
81008121111Gert Michael Binder68[7697] MALARRUTA11:00
80128644812Kilian Imhof68[10904] OL Regio Wil11:02
64901007242Luis Pinto67[094] CPOC11:04
80597775577Andreas Grote64[10985] OLC SKOG11:06
80838220467José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA11:08
1471234276Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC11:10
1810544041Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM11:12
 
 
M55 (28)5,3 km 210 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
10841428629Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada10:49
38899048082Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP10:51
4656308206José Bolrão64[070] COC10:53
21472800480Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP10:55
24541010032Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha10:57
17587207922Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC10:59
80218040164Peter Bonek64[8738] Naturfreunde Wien11:01
80461006655Arpad Tokes61[8612] TRS11:03
81521006124Jadir Pereira64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:05
6291242366Manuel Nunes62[114] COA11:07
50531233322José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:09
16821961682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA11:11
25928240961João Alves61[052] GD4C11:13
52481777999José Vicente61[157] AFAP11:15
2440241125António Ferreira63[088] ADC11:17
30071304109José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C11:19
80038644493Eugenijus Miksys58[4802] OK Azuolas11:21
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C11:23
1907259704Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC11:25
1884206360Sérgio Aguiar60[056] Natura11:27
3850240747Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada11:29
80108632193James Ross63[2172] COMA11:31
4098242149Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada11:33
14052043044João Barrulas61[090] ADFA11:35
8107439120Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA11:37
30981403184António Graça63[005] CP Armada11:39
52941680086Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC11:41
2130259884Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC11:43
 
 
M60 (15)5,3 km 210 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1190242174Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB10:03
15771191082Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA10:06
22012018584Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA10:09
1567559977Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA10:12
8009570513Stefan Carlsson57[10885] AÖOK10:15
38882084849Vítor Almeida59[005] CP Armada10:18
80087561014Thomas Ericson56[10885] AÖOK10:21
18511090256Escada da Costa56[128] COALA10:24
31281304153Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada10:27
1391308215António Matias57[022] CLAC10:30
15321010097José Fernandes59[102] .COM10:33
23647210959António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal10:36
11821111182Albano João59[070] COC10:39
8015887222Robert Dragowski59[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa10:42
80428150550Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA10:45
 
 
M65 (11)4,3 km 170 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1831944444Jorge Santos50[128] COALA10:18
19032018588Armando Santos52[128] COALA10:21
12519200261Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:24
19051010145Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC10:27
30882018590José Raposo51[128] COALA10:30
14498035553Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri10:33
16771954428António Reyes54[128] COALA10:36
80611207401Tom A. Karlsen52[10213] FSK10:39
80238657101Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[10928] Køge OK10:42
1557259713Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC10:45
20011428912Costa Leite50[052] GD4C10:48
 
 
M70 (4)4,3 km 170 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80937210167Finn Ole Jørgensen49[11008] Grane10:03
1079308251Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito10:06
51249102785Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri10:09
1576259816Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP10:12
 
 
M75 (3)2,7 km 80 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
59582108640António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia10:01
56871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri10:04
8031351358Erik Bach Sørensen44[10945] Kildeholm OK10:07
 
 
ME (70)12,8 km 600 m28 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
658191911Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-O10:01
788000627Magnus Glännefors93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:03
649881337Viktor Wassén98[11003] OPOR Halden SK10:05
74931022Tintin Karlberg93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:07
79961305Olav Ekrheim96[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:09
768001414Victor Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:11
671601994Mark Stephens94[1816] Individual GBR10:13
69214100André Ramos86[070] COC10:15
718650845Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-O10:17
702010489Kirill Pivovarov97[10996] UltraMaximus10:19
687207509João Real84[159] COAAL10:21
721302801Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C10:23
668641010Augusts Velde01[4802] OK Azuolas10:25
731410217Bradley Lund93[2244] El Imperdible10:27
61433624Eskil Sande Gullord92[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:29
602076542João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira10:31
588633188Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible10:33
577204798Angel Soto92[052] GD4C10:35
56830609Wolfgang Kampel83[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:37
53960810Niklas Sundqvist96[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:39
55553471Dawid Stefanski89[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD10:41
529120483Markus Adolfsson83[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:43
547207946Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE10:45
518040495Emil Andersson95[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK10:47
50733330Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C10:49
49504416Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal10:51
482006621nc João Magalhães98[102] .COM10:53
478081994Sindre Sandven94[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:55
467855558Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura10:57
451302802Luis Leite76[052] GD4C10:59
441010040Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA11:01
431304265João Bernardino98[070] COC11:03
418321238Cillin Corbett93[10942] CorkO11:05
401302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC11:07
391409346João Ferreira89[168] CAB11:09
388662223Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON11:11
379806190Elias Backlund Ekvall98[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:13
368636768Mihály Ormay99[10979] SPA11:15
35234034Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA11:17
34940902Simon Lundin94[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK11:19
328205200Fredrik Eliasson82[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:21
318411001Colm Moran92[7877] Vladimir11:23
308060398Péter Divin98[10979] SPA11:25
291985421Gildo Silva85[070] COC11:27
282060028Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira11:29
278651379Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta11:31
268641370Josep Morla Vanrell86[11014] Aromon ESP11:33
259008925Marvin Goericke91[10911] BTSC11:35
248011211Simon Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK11:37
221408162Krisztián Liszka92[10979] SPA11:39
202043064Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA11:41
198190198Daniil Kashin98[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:43
188051295Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA11:45
171311870Van der Ouderaa François87[10140] FRSO11:47
168636820Raul Ferra84[10996] UltraMaximus11:49
151403337Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA11:51
147190296Adrien Delenne96[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:53
138010192Mikolaj Dutkowski92[10955] UAR11:55
128657302Jesse Laukkarinen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:57
118650856Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O11:59
101337001Torgeir Noerbech89[9739] Tyrving12:01
98101092Áron Bakó92[10979] SPA12:03
88650854Eduardo Gil Marcos94[5316] FrontelaO12:05
79101467Thomas Natvig Arstad89[11003] OPOR Halden SK12:07
68640388Øystein Kvaal Østerbø81[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK12:09
58645200Bartosz Pawlak90[10978] PR12:11
49111230Albin Ridefelt91[10970] OK Linné12:13
38645094Magne Daehli87[11003] OPOR Halden SK12:15
2909192Gustav Bergman90[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen12:17
18111187Olav Lundanes87[11003] OPOR Halden SK12:19
 
 
W10 (7)2,1 km 75 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80042066983Vaiva Velde09[4802] OK Azuolas10:30
80971603456Candela Arranz09[2219] CORZO10:30
65202108680Clara Lima[070] COC10:30
65042084877Bárbara Lopes09[094] CPOC10:30
53331304278Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS10:30
60001892013Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja10:30
6498259870Maria Oliveira10[070] COC10:30
 
 
W12 (9)2,6 km 90 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
9016Rita Figueiredo[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
9015Leonor Costa[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
9018Ana Melo[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
9017Catarina Morgado[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
81942084893Carolina Nunes07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
64832017022Matilde Silva08[102] .COM10:30
64042108707Maria Leonor08[070] COC10:30
81932084868Carolina Ferreira07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
81922084799Maria Patrocínio09[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira10:30
 
 
W14 (8)3,8 km 125 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6208259782Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC10:02
81152108634Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia10:05
6480424521Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM10:08
81162108633Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia10:11
6492424522Marta Maurício05[102] .COM10:14
57842108645Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia10:17
58802006624Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM10:20
63252108659Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha10:23
 
 
W16 (8)4,0 km 165 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80181008062Alena Naumenko03[10909] sco10:01
80062075284Elin Ladänges04[10885] AÖOK10:04
64022084918Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C10:07
6295242356Marta Nunes04[114] COA10:10
64001424712Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C10:13
81118654392Patricia Toledo04[2780] Alabarda-O10:16
6327240969Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP10:19
63201101012Mariana São bento04[085] A Montanha10:22
 
 
W18 (15)5,1 km 220 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80191008061Alena Gerasimova02[10909] sco10:02
5827241290Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC10:05
64561410225Dulce Fernandes01[052] GD4C10:08
6447234067Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC10:11
81227202262Kika Basarán01[2214] Toledo-O10:14
64822017028Ana Silva02[102] .COM10:17
58117915811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC10:20
64882006640Inês Augusto02[102] .COM10:23
64542053727Marta Costinha02[090] ADFA10:26
64402017027Bárbara Pereira01[102] .COM10:29
81321410469Ana Caro-patón02[2220] COV10:32
60462006622Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM10:35
5879241196Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC10:38
64571410248Ana Viana01[052] GD4C10:41
81238651387Lucía Misas02[2188] ADOL10:44
 
 
W20 (14)5,6 km 240 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
63292006635Maria Dias99[102] .COM10:43
58391007271Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC10:46
139751304208Helena Lima99[070] COC10:49
80339200275Polina Zaitseva00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB10:52
62092006636Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM10:55
49091470612Sara Roberto99[070] COC10:58
56577170700Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC11:01
81097204528Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O11:04
58377120520nc Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC11:07
81178633190Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe11:10
56597040100Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC11:13
54821310700Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC11:16
80361393525Daria Panchenko99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:19
6294242389Lígia Nunes00[114] COA11:22
 
 
W21A (15)5,1 km 220 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1554259712Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC10:48
80351300645Elena Savenkova85[10916] NORD WEST CLUB10:51
56342043046Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA10:54
45151010697Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC10:57
58507051083Zélia Viana83[102] .COM11:00
81388291209Marta Pérez88[2220] COV11:03
64468210021Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C11:06
53881951993Susana Almeida93[056] Natura11:09
4626308410Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal11:12
158571881188Diana Moreira87[168] CAB11:15
80342300091Anna Volkova97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:18
62367110981Anabela André81[119] OriMarão11:21
60877855557Carla Macedo88[056] Natura11:24
8112409087María Coloma86[2243] GOCAN11:27
54997005499nc Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:30
 
 
W21B (8)2,9 km 80 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
58242062636Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS10:36
61091196109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão10:39
53231304126Inês Furet95[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:42
81142108646M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU Azoia10:45
81289200264Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible10:48
6017419853Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC10:51
80652143017Belén Sanz Sanz86[5316] FrontelaO10:54
4801407083Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:57
 
 
W35 (7)4,8 km 190 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80672057665Bárbara Jiménez Rupérez83[5316] FrontelaO10:43
80028641000Reda Velde79[4802] OK Azuolas10:46
45941020998Marta Fonseca82[090] ADFA10:49
81461401128nc Ana Ribeiro83[005] CP Armada10:52
49011444555nc Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:55
37991010087Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM10:58
1006259802Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri11:01
 
 
W40 (13)4,8 km 190 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1005259879Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC10:01
1693259803Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS10:04
81307210995Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve10:07
4895206371Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:10
25611304139Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS10:13
43272096896Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV10:16
64061429026Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C10:19
49541010163Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC10:22
80271415201María de la Cruz77[2219] CORZO10:25
25821210167Anabela Vieito67[070] COC10:28
1346259895Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB10:31
64671402544Rita Nunes76[005] CP Armada10:34
29362801210Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha10:37
 
 
W45 (13)3,9 km 135 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1528308263Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS10:33
20221009875Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM10:36
8074409229Patricia Marcos73[2223] Tjalve10:39
81052057614Carmen Navarro70[4027] Orientijote10:42
28491968503Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C10:45
80112010527Leticia García74[2172] COMA10:48
57832063997Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia10:51
34671304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão10:54
80481391737Veerle Tulleneers72[9981] TROL10:57
80952062054Carolina Cuesta70[7697] MALARRUTA11:00
50567207950Paula Ferreira73[070] COC11:03
53072017030nc Manuela Marques72[102] .COM11:06
1301208666Teresa Alves69[070] COC11:09
 
 
W50 (9)3,9 km 135 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80882010753Silvia Saoner68[2244] El Imperdible10:02
24971991199Aida Correia63[052] GD4C10:05
80872057868Mª Jesus Cascales64[2244] El Imperdible10:08
47302003094Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri10:11
10922082771Alice Silva65[090] ADFA10:14
6479242400Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC10:17
8090341977Begoña Fernández67[2244] El Imperdible10:20
1524264942Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed10:23
80828130369Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA10:26
 
 
W55 (7)3,3 km 125 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
8014887229Marzena Dragowska62[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa10:17
2411888496Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C10:20
52931987789Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC10:23
8007610219Åsa Kindlundh61[10885] AÖOK10:26
11831304249Palmira João59[070] COC10:29
56951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia10:32
21292032987Luísa Mateus58[070] COC11:50
 
 
W60 (4)3,3 km 125 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80927210162Oddny Jørgensen55[11008] Grane10:02
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C10:05
1640259755Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB10:08
1393308216Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC10:11
 
 
W65 (7)2,7 km 80 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80621207402Unni Strand Karlsen53[10213] FSK10:16
80228657110Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10928] Køge OK10:19
1556259715Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC10:22
23792800393Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura10:25
13902800483Maria São João53[022] CLAC10:28
51239102190Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri10:31
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[052] GD4C10:34
 
 
W70 (1)2,7 km 80 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56861304219Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri10:11
 
 
WE (24)8,8 km 360 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1271410249Mai Elin Watson89[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK10:58
12349129Jessica Limpach88[10140] FRSO11:01
1228190496Inês Alves96[052] GD4C11:04
1218641351Ugne Liegute01[4802] OK Azuolas11:07
1202048498Triin Jäädmaa92[10958] OK Võru- WoO11:10
1191553355Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC11:13
1181600287Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C11:16
1179101297Zlata Malysheva97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:19
1161401699Salla Laitinen85[10978] PR11:22
1148180698María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA11:25
1131280892Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC11:28
1129102156Marthe Gløersen94[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK11:31
1111401237Maiki Maalberg91[10958] OK Võru- WoO11:34
110681954Eveliina Hirvonen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:37
1091404834Tatiana Bevza94[10916] NORD WEST CLUB11:40
1088270586Lone Brochmann86[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK11:43
107995854Eva Jurenikova78[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:46
1068356356Johanna Öberg96[10970] OK Linné11:49
1058640913Hanna Wisniewska90[10886] WKS11:52
1048180292Jo Shepherd92[11003] OPOR Halden SK11:55
1038645196Aleksandra Hornik96[10978] PR11:58
1028625716Svetlana Mironova86[10996] UltraMaximus12:01
1018625714Anastasia Rudnaya90[10989] MS Parma12:04
1241302753Inês Domingues94[070] COC12:07