ABOM 2019sex 25/01/2019 17:48
Results - Sprint WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (7)1,4 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18052Ildiko Hentes69[10979] SPA13:52
28181Ana Inácio94[11069] Aguiar da Beira22:45
38156Daniela Lourenço01[11069] Aguiar da Beira30:53
48157Clara Inácio63[11069] Aguiar da Beira30:59
59008Rita Sampaio[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira33:18
 
8158David Rodrigues01[11069] Aguiar da Beiradns
8159David Silva01[11069] Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (6)1,6 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18032Liubov Sergeeva63[10916] NORD WEST CLUB13:15
28174Francisco Fernandes71[11069] Aguiar da Beira13:54
38173Hélder Fernandes91[11069] Aguiar da Beira13:55
48016Irirna Asmolova65[10909] sco15:43
58057Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC19:52
 
8172Altino Pinto84[11069] Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (23)1,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18213Rui Pais01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira17:20
28199Simăo Gomes06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira17:38
38195Lucas Cabral06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira18:10
49004Joăo Campos[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira19:12
58167Luís Giroto73[11069] Aguiar da Beira19:34
69005Marco Barranha[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira23:37
79012Daniel Guerra[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira24:59
89010André Costa[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira26:10
98198Carlos Pais06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira26:17
108176Altino Pinto84[11069] Aguiar da Beira30:41
118102Bruno Silva74[1564] Individual POR37:47
128101Catarina Ferreira86[1564] Individual POR38:12
138212Rafaela Sousa01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira39:25
148209Ana Ferreira99[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira41:15
158211Milene Pinto05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira43:24
168058Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC47:41
178005Sebastiăo Joana84[1564] Individual POR54:48
 
8200Rafael Tenreiro05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
8210Maria Cardoso00[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradnf
9011Rafael Pinteus[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradnf
9013Rodrigo Corte-Real[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8204Afonso Frias06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8207Ricardo José06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (3)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18126Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C15:29
28053Mark Bujdosó08[10979] SPA18:51
38054István Bujdosó64[10979] SPA22:05
 
 
 
W10 (2)1,4 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18004Vaiva Velde09[4802] OK Azuolas15:55
26520Clara Lima[070] COC18:11
 
 
 
M12 (11)1,4 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18196David Frias07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira14:26
28197Pedro Patrocínio07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira15:24
38206Francisco Correia07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira20:43
49007Leonardo Nunes[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira21:03
58205Daniel Pinto07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira39:08
68202Marcelo Melo08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira42:16
 
8201Lucas Coelho07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
9003Diogo Tenrreiro[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
9006David Pinto[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradnf
9009Francisco Correia[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8203André Leal07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
W12 (9)1,4 km 35 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18208Sara Santos08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira33:13
29014Inęs Coelho[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira33:54
38192Maria Patrocínio09[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira35:03
49017Catarina Morgado[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira41:53
 
9016Rita Figueiredo[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
8194Carolina Nunes07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
9015Leonor Costa[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradnf
9018Ana Melo[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8191Lara Lopes08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
M16 (2)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16270Afonso Guimarăes03[052] GD4C14:43
28045Nandor Csis03[8612] TRS16:48
 
 
 
W16 (2)1,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18018Alena Naumenko03[10909] sco10:19
28006Elin Ladänges04[10885] AÖOK13:33
 
 
 
M18 (5)3,6 km 90 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18017Aleksandr Goncharuk02[10909] sco17:30
28044Csongor Szikszai01[8612] TRS19:39
38043Lorand Vigh01[8612] TRS19:55
 
6286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanhadns
8020Erik Bonek01[10970] OK Linnédns
 
 
 
W18 (5)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18123Lucía Misas02[2188] ADOL14:08
28019Alena Gerasimova02[10909] sco14:11
38122Kika Basarán01[2214] Toledo-O16:06
46447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC18:42
55811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC21:19
 
 
 
M20 (11)3,6 km 90 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18096Miguel Garrido01[2175] Veleta15:06
28039Nikolai Kudriavt00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB15:12
38113Isaac Hernández01[2234] CODAN Extremadura15:34
48142Juan Sanz00[2172] COMA15:57
58038Semen Petrov99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB16:08
68072Otso Westerlund99[11001] OPOR Koovee16:36
78071Jeremias Joutsensaari99[11000] OPOR Kangasala SK17:06
88056Péter Gönczi03[10979] SPA17:13
98037Viacheslav Marty99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB19:33
108143José Cabrera99[2172] COMA21:12
 
8149Florencio García02[2212] Club Godihmp
 
 
 
W20 (6)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18036Daria Panchenko99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB13:17
28033Polina Zaitseva00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB14:56
38109Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O16:08
45657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC20:33
 
8117Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafedns
5659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
ME (55)3,6 km 90 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12Gustav Bergman90[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen13:17
26Řystein Kvaal Řsterbř81[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK13:24
314Adrien Delenne96[11003] OPOR Halden SK13:30
44Albin Ridefelt91[10970] OK Linné13:44
525Marvin Goericke91[10911] BTSC14:00
59Áron Bakó92[10979] SPA14:00
712Jesse Laukkarinen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK14:20
836Mihály Ormay99[10979] SPA14:39
923Jannis Bonek99[10970] OK Linné14:40
1011Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O14:41
1118080Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN14:46
1276Victor Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK14:47
1280Zoltán Bujdosó02[10979] SPA14:47
1422Krisztián Liszka92[10979] SPA14:56
1518Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA15:00
1621Marco Seppi80[1914] Individual SUI15:02
1730Péter Divin98[10979] SPA15:03
1826Josep Morla Vanrell86[11014] Aromon ESP15:21
1932Fredrik Eliasson82[11003] OPOR Halden SK15:22
2075Ferenc Jónás01[10979] SPA15:29
2134Simon Lundin94[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK15:33
2231Colm Moran92[7877] Vladimir15:49
2356Wolfgang Kampel83[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK15:53
2359Liévin CREFCOEUR99[10940] ALT15:53
2527Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta15:55
2652Markus Adolfsson83[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK15:56
2736201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM15:57
2870Kirill Pivovarov97[10996] UltraMaximus16:04
2942Jakub Chupek99[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK16:07
3065Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-O16:23
3179Olav Ekrheim96[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK16:24
3271Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-O16:36
3216Raul Ferra84[10996] UltraMaximus16:36
3439Joăo Ferreira89[168] CAB16:51
3558Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible16:54
3653Niklas Sundqvist96[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK16:56
3773Bradley Lund93[2244] El Imperdible17:00
3817Van der Ouderaa François87[10140] FRSO17:05
3974Tintin Karlberg93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK17:21
4051Emil Andersson95[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK17:36
4161Eskil Sande Gullord92[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK17:42
4241Cillin Corbett93[10942] CorkO17:51
4266Augusts Velde01[4802] OK Azuolas17:51
4467Mark Stephens94[1816] Individual GBR18:22
4524Simon Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK18:33
4678Magnus Glännefors93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK18:44
4740Paulo Franco81[070] COC19:30
4819Daniil Kashin98[10916] NORD WEST CLUB20:03
4957Angel Soto92[052] GD4C20:35
5062Philippe CREFCOEUR64[10940] ALT21:10
5177Erik Herne99[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen25:56
 
35061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFAmp
47Sindre Sandven94[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SKdns
28Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeiradns
33976Tomas Lima01[070] COCdns
 
 
 
WE (21)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1101Anastasia Rudnaya90[10989] MS Parma11:56
2114María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTA12:01
3109Tatiana Bevza94[10916] NORD WEST CLUB12:34
4104Jo Shepherd92[11003] OPOR Halden SK12:44
5107Eva Jurenikova78[11003] OPOR Halden SK12:51
6108Lone Brochmann86[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK12:52
7129Boglárka Czakó03[10979] SPA12:59
8115Michela Guizzardi82[1914] Individual SUI13:20
9119Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC13:29
10117Zlata Malysheva97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB13:37
11127Mai Elin Watson89[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK13:42
12112Marthe Glřersen94[10933] OPOR Bćkkelagets SK13:45
13121Ugne Liegute01[4802] OK Azuolas13:50
14102Svetlana Mironova86[10996] UltraMaximus14:16
15128Lilla Zempléni03[10979] SPA14:17
16106Johanna Öberg96[10970] OK Linné14:43
17111Maiki Maalberg91[10958] OK Vőru- WoO14:48
183975Helena Lima99[070] COC14:50
19123Jessica Limpach88[10140] FRSO16:55
205857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB19:20
 
120Triin Jäädmaa92[10958] OK Vőru- WoOmp
 
 
 
M21A (7)3,6 km 90 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18013Michael Imhof97[10904] OL Regio Wil16:36
28135David de Santos00[2220] COV18:18
38120Joachim Wansölin86[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen19:32
48136Héctor Hugo Torre00[2220] COV21:11
58119Niklas Wansölin84[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen21:56
64765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC27:35
 
nc3887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego24:42
 
 
 
W21A (3)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18034Anna Volkova97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB16:04
28035Elena Savenkova85[10916] NORD WEST CLUB16:11
36446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C18:22
 
 
 
M21B (1)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18137Pedro Ángel de Santos73[2220] COV20:36
 
 
 
M35 (1)3,6 km 90 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18084Juan Carlos Rol79[7697] MALARRUTA19:11
 
 
 
W35 (2)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18002Reda Velde79[4802] OK Azuolas16:02
 
nc4901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego26:28
 
 
 
M40 (2)3,6 km 90 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18040Mikail Malyshev75[10916] NORD WEST CLUB18:18
26003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida24:16
 
 
 
M45 (3)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18047Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10973] GTS13:47
28049Wim Vervoort69[9981] TROL18:00
 
nc2244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
W45 (2)1,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18011Leticia García74[2172] COMA13:57
28048Veerle Tulleneers72[9981] TROL14:40
 
 
 
M50 (6)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18059Andreas Grote64[10985] OLC SKOG15:05
28089Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible15:15
38012Kilian Imhof68[10904] OL Regio Wil15:31
48139Klas Nilsson64[11029] OLRO16:25
51471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC24:07
68083José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA24:34
 
 
 
W50 (1)1,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18082Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA17:52
 
 
 
M55 (6)2,7 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18010James Ross63[2172] COMA15:16
28003Eugenijus Miksys58[4802] OK Azuolas16:02
38046Arpad Tokes61[8612] TRS16:54
41884Sérgio Aguiar60[056] Natura23:31
 
nc8152Jadir Pereira64[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
8021Peter Bonek64[8738] Naturfreunde Wiendns
 
 
 
W55 (2)1,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18007Ĺsa Kindlundh61[10885] AÖOK13:13
28014Marzena Dragowska62[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa20:25
 
 
 
M60 (4)1,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18009Stefan Carlsson57[10885] AÖOK10:35
28008Thomas Ericson56[10885] AÖOK11:47
38015Robert Dragowski59[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa12:10
41391António Matias57[022] CLAC15:01
 
 
 
W60 (1)1,6 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
8092Oddny Jřrgensen55[11008] Granedns
 
 
 
M65 (3)1,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18023Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[10928] Křge OK12:11
22001Costa Leite50[052] GD4C18:54
 
8061Tom A. Karlsen52[10213] FSKdns
 
 
 
W65 (5)1,6 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri14:50
28022Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10928] Křge OK16:46
31390Maria Săo Joăo53[022] CLAC27:47
42101Beatriz Leite50[052] GD4C41:11
 
8062Unni Strand Karlsen53[10213] FSKdns
 
 
 
M70 (3)1,6 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri9:59
 
8093Finn Ole Jřrgensen49[11008] Granedns
nc1079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
W70 (1)1,6 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri24:16
 
 
 
M75 (1)1,6 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri15:50