ABOM 2019dom 27/01/2019 14:39
Results - Middle WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (26)2,9 km 75 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18177Nuria Ruiz[007] Ori-Estarreja29:55
28178Catarina Quinta[007] Ori-Estarreja35:02
38052Ildiko Hentes69[10979] SPA39:59
48160Cátia Lopes90[11069] Aguiar da Beira41:44
58161Patrícia Ribeiro86[11069] Aguiar da Beira41:45
69032Rita Dinis[168] CAB42:08
78182Rita Figueiredo07[11069] Aguiar da Beira42:27
88154Ana Ferreira87[11069] Aguiar da Beira42:32
98180Manuela Silva66[11069] Aguiar da Beira42:39
108147Sílvia Gonçalves77[070] COC42:44
118099Jimena Arranz11[2219] CORZO47:36
129022Anabela Gomes[133] GDU Azoia47:38
138041Pedro Miguel12[090] ADFA49:53
142341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura53:59
159047Fernando Mendes[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:06:40
166304Aline Almeida66[005] CP Armada1:07:48
1736202Catarina Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:07:51
189037Susana Simão[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:17:25
198079Ricardo Martim Cruz70[1564] Individual POR1:32:22
208076Carolina Tavares02[1564] Individual POR1:32:29
218077Martim Cruz10[1564] Individual POR1:32:37
228078Natália Tavares73[1564] Individual POR1:32:49
 
8153Nathalie Ferreira87[11069] Aguiar da Beiramp
8168Teresa Andrade75[11069] Aguiar da Beiramp
9046Salvador Pereira[107] CAOSmp
9008Rita Sampaio[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (12)2,5 km 95 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18032Liubov Sergeeva63[10916] NORD WEST CLUB51:17
28173Hélder Fernandes91[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:01:28
38174Francisco Fernandes71[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:01:34
48057Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC1:06:52
58016Irirna Asmolova65[10909] sco1:15:14
 
9049Santiago +Martinha[1564] Individual PORmp
9030Rosário Matias[1564] Individual PORmp
9036Ana Tomás[1564] Individual PORdnf
8108Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTAdnf
9050Ana Tomás[1564] Individual PORdnf
9999António Azinheiro[1564] Individual PORdnf
4489Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (39)3,4 km 85 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18179Pedro Gomes de Sena[007] Ori-Estarreja40:43
29041Pedro Silva42:13
38189António Pinto65[11069] Aguiar da Beira42:21
48165Filipe Almeida00[11069] Aguiar da Beira43:41
58162André Almeida93[11069] Aguiar da Beira43:58
68164Daniel Almeida05[11069] Aguiar da Beira44:08
78190Pedro Patrocínio75[11069] Aguiar da Beira44:19
89038João Moreira[11069] Aguiar da Beira47:18
98171Margarida Ferreira58[11069] Aguiar da Beira47:28
108166Natalia Patrocinio76[11069] Aguiar da Beira47:39
119040Renato Pires[11069] Aguiar da Beira48:29
129042José Ferreira[11069] Aguiar da Beira48:32
138167Luís Giroto73[11069] Aguiar da Beira49:15
148195Lucas Cabral06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira50:24
158211Milene Pinto05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira50:32
168186Luís Frias74[056] Natura55:15
169002Tiago Lopes83[056] Natura55:15
189019Carlos Monteiro[166] ADM Ori-Mondego56:12
199044Lúcia Gonçalves[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:01:57
209051Tomás Sousa[1564] Individual POR1:02:04
219039Celeste Ferreira[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:02:05
228188José Ferreira66[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:03:40
238005Sebastião Joana84[1564] Individual POR1:05:05
248170Ema Santos09[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:21:06
258169Ariana Santos07[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:21:09
268058Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:39:25
278144Pedro Nuno Casás Sousa93[11039] CAL1:49:22
288145Serafim Joaquim Sousa66[11039] CAL1:49:28
 
9006David Pinto[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
8213Rui Pais01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
9045Tânia Gonçalves[11069] Aguiar da Beiramp
64451António Pires90[052] GD4Cmp
8198Carlos Pais06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8176Altino Pinto84[11069] Aguiar da Beiradns
8163Rasteiro Renata95[11069] Aguiar da Beiradns
8200Rafael Tenreiro05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
9011Rafael Pinteus[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8212Rafaela Sousa01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8210Maria Cardoso00[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (14)3,8 km 145 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18060Jorge Moura80[1564] Individual POR58:45
28126Hugo Vinhas83[052] GD4C1:12:05
38141Gema Arellano92[2214] Toledo-O1:17:02
48053Mark Bujdosó08[10979] SPA1:20:22
58054István Bujdosó64[10979] SPA1:20:49
69027Carlos Gomes[1564] Individual POR2:00:22
79028Rui Varela[1564] Individual POR2:00:26
89029André Monteiro[1564] Individual POR2:00:30
99026Angelo Fernandes[1564] Individual POR2:00:32
109033Gonçalo Machado[168] CAB2:00:53
 
8148Dora Ferreirinha82[1564] Individual PORmp
8064Sandra Mestre84[1564] Individual PORdnf
8140Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOCdns
8187Filipa Caetano95[11069] Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
M10 (5)2,3 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15670Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOS29:28
26343António Oliveira09[070] COC30:14
39024David Ramos[107] CAOS57:01
46050Miguel Mora15[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:04
56242David Marques10[070] COC1:01:26
 
 
 
W10 (7)2,3 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18097Candela Arranz09[2219] CORZO24:02
26000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja29:52
38004Vaiva Velde09[4802] OK Azuolas29:56
46520Clara Lima[070] COC30:11
56498Maria Oliveira10[070] COC30:20
66504Bárbara Lopes09[094] CPOC34:46
 
5333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
M12 (8)2,9 km 75 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18197Pedro Patrocínio07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira41:55
28205Daniel Pinto07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira52:09
36372Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego55:00
 
8206Francisco Correia07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
9009Francisco Correia[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
4222João Pedro07[107] CAOSdns
8202Marcelo Melo08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8203André Leal07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
W12 (7)2,9 km 75 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19015Leonor Costa[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira42:12
28192Maria Patrocínio09[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira42:27
39017Catarina Morgado[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira42:39
46404Maria Leonor08[070] COC42:40
58191Lara Lopes08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira43:24
66483Matilde Silva08[102] .COM54:32
 
9018Ana Melo[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
M14 (11)3,2 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16414Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia37:27
26453Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFA39:26
36335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C43:44
45671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS49:22
55899Gui05[133] GDU Azoia54:36
66521André Cunha06[052] GD4C55:45
76227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia1:03:41
86351Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha1:03:45
96174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha1:05:47
 
nc6326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha51:16
6497Gonçalo Sousa05[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W14 (8)3,2 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha56:19
25880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM1:00:26
36480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM1:04:29
45784Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia1:06:25
56492Marta Maurício05[102] .COM1:08:38
68116Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia2:01:38
78115Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia2:05:38
 
6208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COCmp
 
 
 
M16 (25)3,5 km 110 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha43:50
26053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC51:49
38045Nandor Csis03[8612] TRS54:07
46207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC55:33
56349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM56:08
66377Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM57:22
76210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C59:38
86347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:05
96038Miguel Braz04[070] COC1:04:52
106401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C1:04:56
115601João Vieira03[139] GDE1:05:22
126476Afonso Araújo03[090] ADFA1:06:27
136285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC1:06:54
146065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura1:07:01
156494João Lencastre04[102] .COM1:08:57
166270Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C1:09:39
176452José Reis03[090] ADFA1:15:19
186408Raúl Azevedo04[052] GD4C1:18:54
195311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC1:21:39
206007Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA1:35:22
215794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:58:46
 
6474Nuno Almeida04[102] .COMdnf
nc8127Tiago Silva04[102] .COMdns
5081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOSdns
6197Tiago Almeida Lopes04[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
W16 (7)3,0 km 105 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18006Elin Ladänges04[10885] AÖOK37:11
28111Patricia Toledo04[2780] Alabarda-O51:21
38018Alena Naumenko03[10909] sco56:32
46402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C1:08:00
56320Mariana São bento04[085] A Montanha1:10:00
66327Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP1:16:37
 
6400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
M18 (19)4,0 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia33:51
28020Erik Bonek01[10970] OK Linné35:35
35074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC39:54
46201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM40:35
55392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego41:06
68044Csongor Szikszai01[8612] TRS41:31
78043Lorand Vigh01[8612] TRS43:20
88017Aleksandr Goncharuk02[10909] sco48:33
96491Samuel Conde02[102] .COM49:24
105896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia51:27
116040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA54:01
125529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM55:50
136048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM1:16:07
 
6405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADCmp
nc5954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC1:08:13
5299André Roberto02[070] COCdns
6041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFAdns
6286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanhadns
6478Luís Amorim01[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
W18 (15)3,5 km 115 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18019Alena Gerasimova02[10909] sco46:30
28122Kika Basarán01[2214] Toledo-O48:51
38123Lucía Misas02[2188] ADOL51:15
46046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM59:36
56447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC59:56
66488Inês Augusto02[102] .COM1:04:59
76456Dulce Fernandes01[052] GD4C1:11:14
86454Marta Costinha02[090] ADFA1:14:45
95879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC1:15:26
106440Bárbara Pereira01[102] .COM1:16:43
115811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:20:44
128132Ana Caro-patón02[2220] COV1:27:43
136457Ana Viana01[052] GD4C1:28:45
145827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC1:55:00
156482Ana Silva02[102] .COM1:56:46
 
 
 
M20 (17)4,4 km 160 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18038Semen Petrov99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB37:01
28096Miguel Garrido01[2175] Veleta37:26
38071Jeremias Joutsensaari99[11000] OPOR Kangasala SK38:12
43976Tomas Lima01[070] COC38:55
58142Juan Sanz00[2172] COMA39:41
68072Otso Westerlund99[11001] OPOR Koovee40:08
78056Péter Gönczi03[10979] SPA41:17
88039Nikolai Kudriavt00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB43:22
98037Viacheslav Marty99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB44:52
108113Isaac Hernández01[2234] CODAN Extremadura46:54
115843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC47:27
128149Florencio García02[2212] Club Godih49:02
138143José Cabrera99[2172] COMA58:18
145447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM1:21:44
154889Tomás Mora99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:35:03
166173José Dinis00[052] GD4C1:57:53
 
nc4803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOCdnf
 
 
 
W20 (13)4,0 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18036Daria Panchenko99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB48:15
28033Polina Zaitseva00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:04:06
313975Helena Lima99[070] COC1:04:29
46209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM1:11:27
55657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:14:00
65839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC1:23:32
74909Sara Roberto99[070] COC1:24:25
 
8109Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-Omp
5482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COCdnf
6329Maria Dias99[102] .COMdnf
8117Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafedns
5659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOCdns
nc5837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
ME (81)5,7 km 225 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12Gustav Bergman90[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen35:24
21Olav Lundanes87[11003] OPOR Halden SK35:46
34Albin Ridefelt91[10970] OK Linné36:49
410Torgeir Noerbech89[9739] Tyrving37:39
53Magne Daehli87[11003] OPOR Halden SK39:37
623Jannis Bonek99[10970] OK Linné39:41
77Thomas Natvig Arstad89[11003] OPOR Halden SK40:12
86Øystein Kvaal Østerbø81[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK40:52
918Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA41:10
1024Simon Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK41:19
118Eduardo Gil Marcos94[5316] FrontelaO42:21
125Bartosz Pawlak90[10978] PR43:49
1333Matthieu Puech78[11003] OPOR Halden SK43:55
149Áron Bakó92[10979] SPA44:07
1515Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA45:17
1676Victor Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK45:59
1722Krisztián Liszka92[10979] SPA46:05
1814Adrien Delenne96[11003] OPOR Halden SK46:27
1916Raul Ferra84[10996] UltraMaximus46:38
2031Colm Moran92[7877] Vladimir46:57
2132Fredrik Eliasson82[11003] OPOR Halden SK47:24
2221Marco Seppi80[1914] Individual SUI47:30
2311Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O47:34
2453Niklas Sundqvist96[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK47:51
2537Elias Backlund Ekvall98[11003] OPOR Halden SK48:06
2627Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta48:15
2717Van der Ouderaa François87[10140] FRSO48:30
2875Ferenc Jónás01[10979] SPA49:32
2913Mikolaj Dutkowski92[10955] UAR51:11
3034Simon Lundin94[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK51:14
3164Viktor Wassén98[11003] OPOR Halden SK51:57
3249Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal52:29
3318080Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN52:49
3461Eskil Sande Gullord92[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK53:06
3580Zoltán Bujdosó02[10979] SPA54:01
3663Michael Imhof97[10904] OL Regio Wil54:42
3726Josep Morla Vanrell86[11014] Aromon ESP54:56
3825Marvin Goericke91[10911] BTSC55:24
3967Mark Stephens94[1816] Individual GBR56:28
4078Magnus Glännefors93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK56:31
4156Wolfgang Kampel83[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK56:39
4238Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON57:14
4369André Ramos86[070] COC58:05
4419Daniil Kashin98[10916] NORD WEST CLUB58:20
4539João Ferreira89[168] CAB59:17
4679Olav Ekrheim96[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK59:27
4743João Bernardino98[070] COC59:43
4841Cillin Corbett93[10942] CorkO1:00:58
4965Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-O1:01:33
4971Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-O1:01:33
5130Péter Divin98[10979] SPA1:02:02
5258Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible1:02:28
5336Mihály Ormay99[10979] SPA1:02:32
5428Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira1:02:44
5520Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA1:03:01
5647Sindre Sandven94[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK1:03:57
5752Markus Adolfsson83[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK1:03:59
5866Augusts Velde01[4802] OK Azuolas1:06:10
5942Jakub Chupek99[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK1:06:57
6070Kirill Pivovarov97[10996] UltraMaximus1:07:29
6162Philippe CREFCOEUR64[10940] ALT1:09:57
6244Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA1:12:41
6340Paulo Franco81[070] COC1:14:35
6445Luis Leite76[052] GD4C1:14:47
6577Erik Herne99[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen1:15:43
6674Tintin Karlberg93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK1:19:05
6746Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura1:19:48
6829Gildo Silva85[070] COC1:21:02
6950Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C1:21:21
7054Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE1:23:51
7168João Real84[159] COAAL1:25:13
7257Angel Soto92[052] GD4C1:29:43
7372Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C1:29:48
7460João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira1:36:45
 
51Emil Andersson95[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKmp
12Jesse Laukkarinen92[11003] OPOR Halden SKdnf
35Nuno Evangelista80[114] COAdnf
73Bradley Lund93[2244] El Imperdiblednf
nc48João Magalhães98[102] .COM55:38
59Liévin CREFCOEUR99[10940] ALTdns
55Dawid Stefanski89[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaDdns
 
 
 
WE (26)4,4 km 175 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1101Anastasia Rudnaya90[10989] MS Parma36:03
2102Svetlana Mironova86[10996] UltraMaximus36:48
3103Aleksandra Hornik96[10978] PR38:49
4108Lone Brochmann86[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK41:47
5107Eva Jurenikova78[11003] OPOR Halden SK41:54
6110Eveliina Hirvonen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK42:04
7104Jo Shepherd92[11003] OPOR Halden SK44:42
8105Hanna Wisniewska90[10886] WKS45:01
9106Johanna Öberg96[10970] OK Linné46:35
10117Zlata Malysheva97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB48:18
11120Triin Jäädmaa92[10958] OK Võru- WoO49:18
12111Maiki Maalberg91[10958] OK Võru- WoO50:05
13116Salla Laitinen85[10978] PR51:01
13119Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC51:01
15109Tatiana Bevza94[10916] NORD WEST CLUB51:10
16115Michela Guizzardi82[1914] Individual SUI52:15
17121Ugne Liegute01[4802] OK Azuolas54:58
18113Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC56:27
19112Marthe Gløersen94[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK58:45
20123Jessica Limpach88[10140] FRSO1:07:52
21126Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C1:12:42
22118Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C1:16:51
23127Mai Elin Watson89[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK1:26:40
24122Inês Alves96[052] GD4C1:53:49
 
125Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOCdnf
124Inês Domingues94[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M21A (30)4,0 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18119Niklas Wansölin84[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen41:22
28150Jorge Gracia97[2255] Lorca-O42:09
33760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA46:01
48120Joachim Wansölin86[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen46:21
53633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC51:05
68068Jorge García Sanz83[5316] FrontelaO52:46
75698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia52:56
84019João Moura89[056] Natura53:41
98136Héctor Hugo Torre00[2220] COV54:24
108135David de Santos00[2220] COV54:45
115325Hugo Santos87[005] CP Armada54:58
125840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC56:56
135796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão57:11
148133Daniel Isla68[2220] COV57:19
156437Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C59:11
165006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC1:00:17
178134Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV1:03:51
183887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:04:40
195692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC1:04:59
205061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA1:11:40
215845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:12:24
223684Rui Martins89[056] Natura1:13:58
235216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA1:14:22
246272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura1:14:31
255605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão1:14:46
265615Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC1:19:11
275925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:23:13
285980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura1:35:00
 
25898Nuno Gomes76[133] GDU Azoiadnf
4765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOCdnf
 
 
 
W21A (14)3,5 km 115 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18035Elena Savenkova85[10916] NORD WEST CLUB46:29
28112María Coloma86[2243] GOCAN52:09
38138Marta Pérez88[2220] COV55:47
48034Anna Volkova97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:02:25
56446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C1:13:42
66236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão1:17:37
75388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura1:17:59
85850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:19:43
915857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB1:27:51
105634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA1:28:10
111554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC1:33:58
126087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura1:48:13
 
4626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchaldnf
nc5499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
 
 
 
M21B (16)3,5 km 110 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16394Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:17
25040Bernardo Igreja99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:04:00
35895Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia1:12:21
48066Carlos Crespo Castillo86[5316] FrontelaO1:13:06
55354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:17:22
65391José Almeida62[056] Natura1:28:07
76362Albano Almeida81[070] COC1:32:19
88137Pedro Ángel de Santos73[2220] COV1:43:56
96281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL1:48:17
1016445Antonio Pires[052] GD4C2:05:19
116403Mário Moreira77[070] COC2:14:03
 
6061António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoiadnf
6445António Pires[052] GD4Cdns
8151Abel Chamorro García96[6482] AROMONdns
6433Nuno Grácio78[070] COCdns
6465A4 Laia70[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
W21B (9)2,3 km 90 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS48:05
24801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego52:28
38114M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU Azoia55:17
46109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão56:04
56017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC58:15
68065Belén Sanz Sanz86[5316] FrontelaO1:03:30
76500Rita Perreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:05:13
85323Inês Furet95[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:11:06
98128Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:21:41
 
 
 
M35 (16)3,8 km 135 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18110Santiago Jiménez70[2243] GOCAN34:02
22128Daniel Marques84[070] COC36:13
38084Juan Carlos Rol79[7697] MALARRUTA36:31
43593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada40:05
58106ANTONIO HERNANDEZ73[5316] FrontelaO41:03
68131Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve41:08
74241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC42:31
83943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego43:30
98051Jussi Jääoja80[10978] PR44:31
101670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA47:24
118070Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada50:23
125916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:00
132333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia1:08:55
142831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA1:10:52
 
8001Daniel Davi Recasens71[5208] FCOCdns
nc1708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAPdns
 
 
 
W35 (8)3,0 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18002Reda Velde79[4802] OK Azuolas30:41
23799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM37:08
34594Marta Fonseca82[090] ADFA45:11
423467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão47:40
54901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego54:16
61006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri57:31
78067Bárbara Jiménez Rupérez83[5316] FrontelaO1:20:46
 
nc8146Ana Ribeiro83[005] CP Armada1:19:55
 
 
 
M40 (23)3,8 km 135 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18028Erik Bengtsson72[1501] Individual SWE36:27
22375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS38:24
32044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC38:40
44101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C38:49
58040Mikail Malyshev75[10916] NORD WEST CLUB39:31
65390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura40:29
74285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA44:46
81872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC46:10
92054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA46:49
102588José Domingos76[094] CPOC54:44
115823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS55:00
128124IGNACIO RUBIO77[5316] FrontelaO57:10
135555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL59:06
145960humberto santos79[090] ADFA1:01:46
156399Joaquim Silva74[052] GD4C1:05:22
161285Duarte Lopes70[094] CPOC1:06:46
174685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:08:30
186442Filipe Tavares78[9663] Cabritos da Montanha1:17:05
196003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida1:24:31
 
8085Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdiblednf
nc8175Marco Lopes78[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:42:02
6298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanhadns
2562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
W40 (13)3,0 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC48:58
21693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS49:00
38130Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve50:54
48027María de la Cruz77[2219] CORZO1:07:48
51346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB1:07:57
66406Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C1:10:03
72936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha1:11:50
86467Rita Nunes76[005] CP Armada1:13:58
91005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC1:16:18
104895Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:17:17
114327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:20:02
124954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC1:20:25
 
2561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
M45 (18)3,6 km 120 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18047Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10973] GTS42:51
28129Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible45:01
38049Wim Vervoort69[9981] TROL45:18
41784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS56:14
55297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C1:00:14
68050Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR1:00:46
72444Bruno Silva74[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:05:28
84635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA1:06:39
94328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV1:07:47
108026Eduardo Angulo71[2219] CORZO1:12:00
113913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:12:06
128063Nicolas - Greff71[10988] CO Ambérieu1:18:43
132244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV1:21:01
146226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia1:28:10
158104Miguel Angel Toledo69[4027] Orientijote1:30:05
168098Nicolás Arranz72[2219] CORZO1:36:15
176348Gerhard Doppler71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:42:15
 
2999António Batista69[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
W45 (12)2,8 km 100 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18048Veerle Tulleneers72[9981] TROL39:27
22022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM51:10
35056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC54:08
42849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C54:56
51301Teresa Alves69[070] COC1:03:34
61528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:14:13
78011Leticia García74[2172] COMA1:19:33
88095Carolina Cuesta70[7697] MALARRUTA1:24:26
95783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:27:38
108105Carmen Navarro70[4027] Orientijote1:50:32
118074Patricia Marcos73[2223] Tjalve2:02:17
 
nc5307Manuela Marques72[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
M50 (36)3,6 km 120 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18059Andreas Grote64[10985] OLC SKOG33:30
21093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia37:54
31202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada39:28
42593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C40:13
58139Klas Nilsson64[11029] OLRO40:40
68100Gert Michael Binder68[7697] MALARRUTA40:46
78012Kilian Imhof68[10904] OL Regio Wil41:11
88094Mikael Wirén62[7697] MALARRUTA42:26
91302Rafael Lima68[070] COC43:15
101583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC44:29
118089Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible45:17
128118Juan Pozo65[3206] OrientaGetafe45:34
131298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP46:59
144287António Cotovio68[070] COC47:16
158075Teófilo Gil66[2223] Tjalve47:49
162377Rui Botão68[070] COC48:30
171101Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarão49:20
181344António Pina66[157] AFAP52:06
192439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC54:18
204045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia56:28
218069Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA56:49
221937Tozé Silva66[070] COC58:13
238083José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA1:00:18
243073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC1:03:50
252533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC1:03:58
268086Jose Feliciano Fernández63[2244] El Imperdible1:08:02
272750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC1:09:18
281471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:12:52
291218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:15:59
306490Luis Pinto67[094] CPOC1:18:43
315515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC1:21:40
324228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC1:21:50
 
1810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COMmp
2667João Martins67[022] CLACmp
6481Rui Silva68[102] .COMdnf
8091Francisco García67[2244] El Imperdibledns
 
 
 
W50 (8)2,8 km 100 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:03:19
21524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:07:03
38082Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA1:07:22
42497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:09:07
58088Silvia Saoner68[2244] El Imperdible1:09:09
66479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC1:39:54
78087Mª Jesus Cascales64[2244] El Imperdible1:40:56
 
1092Alice Silva65[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
M55 (26)3,5 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada38:17
28003Eugenijus Miksys58[4802] OK Azuolas39:26
38046Arpad Tokes61[8612] TRS46:12
48021Peter Bonek64[8738] Naturfreunde Wien48:42
52454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha50:03
68107Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA50:11
73850Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada52:46
83007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C57:56
93098António Graça63[005] CP Armada1:00:12
104656José Bolrão64[070] COC1:02:42
111405João Barrulas61[090] ADFA1:04:07
123889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:04:57
132440António Ferreira63[088] ADC1:06:09
141907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC1:06:41
155053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:29
168010James Ross63[2172] COMA1:10:46
172147Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP1:13:59
181758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC1:15:32
198152Jadir Pereira64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:21:56
202130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC1:24:36
211095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C1:27:21
222592João Alves61[052] GD4C1:34:55
235294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:35:50
245248José Vicente61[157] AFAP1:40:55
254098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada1:43:47
 
1682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W55 (7)2,4 km 95 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18007Åsa Kindlundh61[10885] AÖOK41:32
28014Marzena Dragowska62[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa51:43
32129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC1:06:09
45695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:09:53
55293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:12:26
 
1183Palmira João59[070] COCdnf
2411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
M60 (15)3,5 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18009Stefan Carlsson57[10885] AÖOK41:05
28008Thomas Ericson56[10885] AÖOK51:57
38015Robert Dragowski59[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa52:46
48042Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA53:53
51532José Fernandes59[102] .COM56:05
61190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB59:16
71577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA1:06:11
82201Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA1:12:05
91391António Matias57[022] CLAC1:13:49
103128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada1:20:40
111851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:22:11
123888Vítor Almeida59[005] CP Armada2:00:03
132364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal2:04:29
 
1182Albano João59[070] COCdns
1567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W60 (4)2,4 km 95 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:05:21
21393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC1:07:38
31640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:09:07
 
8092Oddny Jørgensen55[11008] Granedns
 
 
 
M65 (11)2,7 km 95 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18023Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[10928] Køge OK43:47
21903Armando Santos52[128] COALA48:56
31449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri49:27
41251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:36
53088José Raposo51[128] COALA51:37
61905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC54:28
71831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA1:00:16
81557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:02:16
91677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:18:28
 
8061Tom A. Karlsen52[10213] FSKdns
2001Costa Leite50[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W65 (7)2,1 km 70 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri44:43
21390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:11:21
38022Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10928] Køge OK1:12:58
42101Beatriz Leite50[052] GD4C1:20:41
52379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura1:23:53
61556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:49:47
 
8062Unni Strand Karlsen53[10213] FSKdns
 
 
 
M70 (4)2,7 km 95 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP1:24:00
21079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito1:27:50
 
5124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOrimp
8093Finn Ole Jørgensen49[11008] Granedns
 
 
 
W70 (1)2,1 km 70 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:27:26
 
 
 
M75 (3)2,1 km 70 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri54:04
25958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:21:32
38031Erik Bach Sørensen44[10945] Kildeholm OK1:27:43