ABOM 2019sáb 26/01/2019 20:19
Results - Longcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (18)2,6 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18052Ildiko Hentes69[10979] SPA42:12
29032Rita Dinis[168] CAB49:31
38182Rita Figueiredo07[11069] Aguiar da Beira54:44
48178Catarina Quinta[007] Ori-Estarreja59:08
58180Manuela Silva66[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:02:28
68181Ana Inácio94[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:04:31
78177Nuria Ruiz[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:37
88041Pedro Miguel12[090] ADFA1:07:20
99022Anabela Gomes[133] GDU Azoia1:18:18
108169Ariana Santos07[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:18:41
108170Ema Santos09[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:18:41
128168Teresa Andrade75[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:19:27
136304Aline Almeida66[005] CP Armada1:20:36
148099Jimena Arranz11[2219] CORZO1:40:10
 
8147Sílvia Gonçalves77[070] COCmp
9020Eugénia Vale70[1564] Individual PORmp
2341João Rodrigues50[056] Naturadnf
9008Rita Sampaio[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (16)2,5 km 65 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18032Liubov Sergeeva63[10916] NORD WEST CLUB33:05
29035Rogério Mena[1564] Individual POR52:23
36105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST55:43
49001João Pedro98[167] NAST56:07
56108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST56:17
68016Irirna Asmolova65[10909] sco56:43
78057Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC58:09
82417Carlos Matos60[167] NAST58:53
96107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST1:01:45
10António Azinheiro[1564] Individual POR1:05:27
118173Hélder Fernandes91[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:10:26
128174Francisco Fernandes71[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:10:33
139030Rosário Matias[1564] Individual POR1:17:25
148108Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA1:19:09
159036Ana Tomás[1564] Individual POR1:19:11
 
4489Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (29)3,4 km 130 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16445António Pires90[052] GD4C40:59
28213Rui Pais01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira55:55
39005Marco Barranha[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira1:03:21
48198Carlos Pais06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira1:03:34
58167Luís Giroto73[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:08:48
68005Sebastião Joana84[1564] Individual POR1:20:48
79019Carlos Monteiro[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:22:30
86292Lígia Nunes69[114] COA1:30:12
98155Ana Matias89[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:33:04
98176Altino Pinto84[11069] Aguiar da Beira1:33:04
118058Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:55:23
128164Daniel Almeida05[11069] Aguiar da Beira2:00:29
138165Filipe Almeida00[11069] Aguiar da Beira2:00:33
148162André Almeida93[11069] Aguiar da Beira2:00:46
158163Rasteiro Renata95[11069] Aguiar da Beira2:00:47
169021Cristina Nogueira[1564] Individual POR2:41:19
169025João Almeida[1564] Individual POR2:41:19
189023Miguel Silva[102] .COM2:42:26
 
8195Lucas Cabral06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
9006David Pinto[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiramp
8179Pedro Gomes de Sena[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
8212Rafaela Sousa01[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradnf
8211Milene Pinto05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradnf
9013Rodrigo Corte-Real[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8200Rafael Tenreiro05[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8171Margarida Ferreira58[11069] Aguiar da Beiradns
8207Ricardo José06[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
9011Rafael Pinteus[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
9004João Campos[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (16)4,4 km 135 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18184Jorge Almeida81[11070] Reg. Infantaria 1456:00
28060Jorge Moura80[1564] Individual POR56:45
38053Mark Bujdosó08[10979] SPA1:06:39
48054István Bujdosó64[10979] SPA1:07:08
58183João Machado70[11070] Reg. Infantaria 141:11:53
68141Gema Arellano92[2214] Toledo-O1:12:10
78126Hugo Vinhas83[052] GD4C1:13:54
88185André Correia83[11070] Reg. Infantaria 141:30:22
98064Sandra Mestre84[1564] Individual POR1:56:09
109026Angelo Fernandes[1564] Individual POR2:04:13
119028Rui Varela[1564] Individual POR2:04:14
129029André Monteiro[1564] Individual POR2:04:21
139027Carlos Gomes[1564] Individual POR2:04:29
148140Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC2:27:30
158148Dora Ferreirinha82[1564] Individual POR2:51:44
 
9033Gonçalo Machado[168] CABdnf
 
 
 
M10 (5)2,1 km 75 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16242David Marques10[070] COC43:52
26343António Oliveira09[070] COC48:17
36050Miguel Mora15[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:21:22
 
5670Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOSmp
9024David Ramos[107] CAOSdnf
 
 
 
W10 (7)2,1 km 75 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja32:56
28097Candela Arranz09[2219] CORZO35:05
38004Vaiva Velde09[4802] OK Azuolas42:35
46504Bárbara Lopes09[094] CPOC45:48
56520Clara Lima[070] COC47:38
66498Maria Oliveira10[070] COC47:41
 
5333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
M12 (11)2,6 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18197Pedro Patrocínio07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira37:57
28201Lucas Coelho07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira37:59
36372Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego46:54
48196David Frias07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira53:09
58205Daniel Pinto07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira1:04:24
68206Francisco Correia07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira1:06:18
 
9009Francisco Correia[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
9007Leonardo Nunes[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
4222João Pedro07[107] CAOSdns
8202Marcelo Melo08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8203André Leal07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
W12 (10)2,6 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18191Lara Lopes08[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira51:11
28192Maria Patrocínio09[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira54:48
39017Catarina Morgado[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira54:55
49015Leonor Costa[11071] AE Aguiar da Beira1:02:09
56404Maria Leonor08[070] COC1:12:49
 
6483Matilde Silva08[102] .COMmp
9018Ana Melo[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
9016Rita Figueiredo[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8193Carolina Ferreira07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
8194Carolina Nunes07[11071] AE Aguiar da Beiradns
 
 
 
M14 (11)3,8 km 125 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16453Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFA55:08
26414Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia1:03:55
36335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C1:04:17
46227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia1:07:11
55899Gui05[133] GDU Azoia1:08:36
66174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha1:26:06
76351Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha1:38:01
85671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS2:28:24
 
6521André Cunha06[052] GD4Cmp
nc6326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha1:06:47
6497Gonçalo Sousa05[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W14 (8)3,8 km 125 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha1:11:05
26208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC1:32:03
36492Marta Maurício05[102] .COM1:38:11
46480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM1:44:08
55880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM2:13:31
65784Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia2:20:07
78116Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia2:26:10
88115Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia2:32:13
 
 
 
M16 (25)4,8 km 190 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18045Nandor Csis03[8612] TRS1:01:29
26476Afonso Araújo03[090] ADFA1:14:49
36377Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM1:15:27
46210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C1:17:07
55794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:17:54
66038Miguel Braz04[070] COC1:18:35
76270Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C1:19:27
86053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC1:20:38
96164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha1:21:34
106207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:26:47
106452José Reis03[090] ADFA1:26:47
126401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C1:28:16
136065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura1:29:05
146494João Lencastre04[102] .COM1:30:15
156285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC1:39:02
165311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC1:42:41
176007Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA1:44:21
186474Nuno Almeida04[102] .COM1:53:12
196349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM1:57:26
205601João Vieira03[139] GDE2:02:07
216408Raúl Azevedo04[052] GD4C2:11:24
 
6197Tiago Almeida Lopes04[094] CPOCdnf
nc6347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:27:37
nc8127Tiago Silva04[102] .COMdns
5081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
W16 (8)4,0 km 165 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18111Patricia Toledo04[2780] Alabarda-O56:53
28006Elin Ladänges04[10885] AÖOK1:00:49
38018Alena Naumenko03[10909] sco1:01:27
46402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C1:25:24
56327Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP1:27:05
66295Marta Nunes04[114] COA1:36:02
76320Mariana São bento04[085] A Montanha1:49:55
86400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C1:53:34
 
 
 
M18 (19)6,5 km 260 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia1:09:36
28043Lorand Vigh01[8612] TRS1:16:13
35074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC1:18:40
46201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM1:23:49
58044Csongor Szikszai01[8612] TRS1:25:56
66040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:26:57
78020Erik Bonek01[10970] OK Linné1:34:34
88017Aleksandr Goncharuk02[10909] sco1:40:02
96041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:42:50
106048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM1:51:27
115896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia2:01:25
126405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC2:07:09
135529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM2:15:41
 
5392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
6491Samuel Conde02[102] .COMdnf
nc5954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC2:22:17
5299André Roberto02[070] COCdns
6478Luís Amorim01[102] .COMdns
6286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
W18 (15)5,1 km 220 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18122Kika Basarán01[2214] Toledo-O1:16:17
28019Alena Gerasimova02[10909] sco1:20:21
38123Lucía Misas02[2188] ADOL1:23:03
48132Ana Caro-patón02[2220] COV1:39:07
56440Bárbara Pereira01[102] .COM1:39:33
66046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM1:42:46
76488Inês Augusto02[102] .COM1:44:55
85811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:47:55
96447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC1:50:48
106482Ana Silva02[102] .COM1:51:36
115879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC1:54:16
126456Dulce Fernandes01[052] GD4C2:03:10
136457Ana Viana01[052] GD4C2:14:56
146454Marta Costinha02[090] ADFA2:30:01
 
5827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADCdnf
 
 
 
M20 (23)8,3 km 350 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18029Jannis Bonek99[10970] OK Linné1:11:44
28055Ferenc Jónás01[10979] SPA1:12:36
38081Zoltán Bujdosó02[10979] SPA1:18:28
48080Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN1:18:54
58038Semen Petrov99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:25:20
68056Péter Gönczi03[10979] SPA1:25:21
73976Tomas Lima01[070] COC1:26:14
88039Nikolai Kudriavt00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:27:07
98096Miguel Garrido01[2175] Veleta1:27:21
108113Isaac Hernández01[2234] CODAN Extremadura1:28:14
118072Otso Westerlund99[11001] OPOR Koovee1:29:58
128149Florencio García02[2212] Club Godih1:40:05
138037Viacheslav Marty99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:40:22
148030Jakub Chupek99[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK1:45:08
158071Jeremias Joutsensaari99[11000] OPOR Kangasala SK1:46:30
168142Juan Sanz00[2172] COMA2:00:22
175843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC2:36:21
185447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM2:50:45
194889Tomás Mora99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:53:18
206173José Dinis00[052] GD4C3:09:17
 
8143José Cabrera99[2172] COMAmp
8121Erik Herne99[11025] OPOR OK Ravinendnf
nc4803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOCdnf
 
 
 
W20 (14)5,6 km 240 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
113975Helena Lima99[070] COC1:16:52
28033Polina Zaitseva00[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:19:49
38036Daria Panchenko99[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:27:37
44909Sara Roberto99[070] COC1:46:31
55482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC2:17:14
68109Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O2:29:48
75657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC2:31:53
86209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM2:37:58
96329Maria Dias99[102] .COM2:49:58
 
6294Lígia Nunes00[114] COAmp
5839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADCdnf
8117Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafedns
5659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOCdns
nc5837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
ME (70)12,8 km 600 m28 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Olav Lundanes87[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:26:21
22Gustav Bergman90[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen1:28:14
39Áron Bakó92[10979] SPA1:42:23
48Eduardo Gil Marcos94[5316] FrontelaO1:46:32
53Magne Daehli87[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:48:18
612Jesse Laukkarinen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:48:35
711Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O1:52:27
87Thomas Natvig Arstad89[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:53:26
932Fredrik Eliasson82[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:53:48
1018Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA1:54:47
1110Torgeir Noerbech89[9739] Tyrving1:54:49
1216Raul Ferra84[10996] UltraMaximus1:58:29
136Øystein Kvaal Østerbø81[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK1:58:42
1437Elias Backlund Ekvall98[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:59:31
1576Victor Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK2:00:02
1614Adrien Delenne96[11003] OPOR Halden SK2:03:23
1720Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA2:07:14
1813Mikolaj Dutkowski92[10955] UAR2:08:31
1915Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA2:12:24
2027Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta2:16:35
2130Péter Divin98[10979] SPA2:17:06
2249Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal2:18:21
2371Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-O2:20:04
2422Krisztián Liszka92[10979] SPA2:20:35
2517Van der Ouderaa François87[10140] FRSO2:20:38
2625Marvin Goericke91[10911] BTSC2:23:34
2767Mark Stephens94[1816] Individual GBR2:24:12
2864Viktor Wassén98[11003] OPOR Halden SK2:24:39
2931Colm Moran92[7877] Vladimir2:25:01
3034Simon Lundin94[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK2:27:22
3165Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-O2:28:10
3273Bradley Lund93[2244] El Imperdible2:30:54
3329Gildo Silva85[070] COC2:31:39
3453Niklas Sundqvist96[10934] OPOR Tullinge SK2:36:09
3540Paulo Franco81[070] COC2:41:11
3666Augusts Velde01[4802] OK Azuolas2:42:40
3738Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON2:46:02
3839João Ferreira89[168] CAB2:47:38
3945Luis Leite76[052] GD4C2:48:30
4070Kirill Pivovarov97[10996] UltraMaximus2:49:05
4128Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira2:50:38
4258Pablo Fernández98[2244] El Imperdible2:55:12
4350Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C3:19:37
4446Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura3:24:57
4544Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA3:32:12
4654Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE3:34:15
4768João Real84[159] COAAL3:35:44
4857Angel Soto92[052] GD4C3:42:49
4960João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira3:54:19
 
78Magnus Glännefors93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKdnf
47Sindre Sandven94[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SKdnf
36Mihály Ormay99[10979] SPAdnf
24Simon Imark98[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKdnf
79Olav Ekrheim96[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SKdnf
19Daniil Kashin98[10916] NORD WEST CLUBdnf
61Eskil Sande Gullord92[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SKdnf
5Bartosz Pawlak90[10978] PRdnf
51Emil Andersson95[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKdnf
56Wolfgang Kampel83[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SKdnf
26Josep Morla Vanrell86[11014] Aromon ESPdnf
41Cillin Corbett93[10942] CorkOdnf
74Tintin Karlberg93[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKdnf
72Domingos Martins89[052] GD4Cdnf
35Nuno Evangelista80[114] COAdnf
69André Ramos86[070] COCdnf
4Albin Ridefelt91[10970] OK Linnédnf
52Markus Adolfsson83[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKdnf
43João Bernardino98[070] COCdnf
nc48João Magalhães98[102] .COM2:32:30
55Dawid Stefanski89[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaDdns
 
 
 
WE (24)8,8 km 360 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1101Anastasia Rudnaya90[10989] MS Parma1:22:19
2104Jo Shepherd92[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:28:05
3102Svetlana Mironova86[10996] UltraMaximus1:29:54
4107Eva Jurenikova78[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:32:09
5110Eveliina Hirvonen92[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:33:56
6109Tatiana Bevza94[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:38:02
7108Lone Brochmann86[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK1:42:18
8112Marthe Gløersen94[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SK1:46:43
9116Salla Laitinen85[10978] PR1:47:13
10113Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC1:51:19
11111Maiki Maalberg91[10958] OK Võru- WoO1:51:39
12106Johanna Öberg96[10970] OK Linné1:55:48
13117Zlata Malysheva97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:57:44
14119Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC2:02:12
15120Triin Jäädmaa92[10958] OK Võru- WoO2:02:35
16121Ugne Liegute01[4802] OK Azuolas2:08:11
17118Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C2:12:19
18123Jessica Limpach88[10140] FRSO2:44:49
19122Inês Alves96[052] GD4C2:50:00
 
103Aleksandra Hornik96[10978] PRmp
127Mai Elin Watson89[10933] OPOR Bækkelagets SKdnf
105Hanna Wisniewska90[10886] WKSdnf
114María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTAdns
124Inês Domingues94[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M21A (31)6,5 km 260 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18150Jorge Gracia97[2255] Lorca-O1:17:41
28119Niklas Wansölin84[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen1:21:52
33760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA1:24:51
48120Joachim Wansölin86[11025] OPOR OK Ravinen1:25:51
58133Daniel Isla68[2220] COV1:27:39
68013Michael Imhof97[10904] OL Regio Wil1:28:03
75325Hugo Santos87[005] CP Armada1:28:50
88136Héctor Hugo Torre00[2220] COV1:33:16
98068Jorge García Sanz83[5316] FrontelaO1:33:23
103684Rui Martins89[056] Natura1:35:17
115006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC1:36:44
128135David de Santos00[2220] COV1:36:52
135216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA1:37:59
145061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA1:38:45
155698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia1:39:40
165605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão1:39:50
176272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura1:42:17
183633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:46:52
195796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão1:47:16
208134Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV1:49:52
218025Philippe CREFCOEUR64[10940] ALT1:50:21
225692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC1:51:32
235840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC1:51:52
246437Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C1:57:21
255925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:59:25
265845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM2:04:54
274765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC2:13:54
285980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura2:16:08
295615Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC2:46:35
 
8024Liévin CREFCOEUR99[10940] ALTdnf
nc3887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:47:49
 
 
 
W21A (15)5,1 km 220 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18035Elena Savenkova85[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:17:52
28138Marta Pérez88[2220] COV1:24:40
35388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura1:27:52
48034Anna Volkova97[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:28:19
54515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC1:36:21
65634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA1:38:57
75850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:46:21
88112María Coloma86[2243] GOCAN1:54:20
91554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC2:08:08
106087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura2:10:08
1115857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB2:19:09
126446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C2:28:08
136236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão2:30:43
 
4626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchaldnf
nc5499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
 
 
 
M21B (15)4,8 km 190 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16394Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:25:40
28066Carlos Crespo Castillo86[5316] FrontelaO1:26:14
35040Bernardo Igreja99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:41:58
45895Fábio Miguel95[133] GDU Azoia1:48:01
55354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:52:31
66362Albano Almeida81[070] COC1:53:19
75391José Almeida62[056] Natura2:00:33
86403Mário Moreira77[070] COC2:08:27
96061António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoia2:09:02
108137Pedro Ángel de Santos73[2220] COV2:11:57
115898Nuno Gomes76[133] GDU Azoia2:17:15
 
6281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAALdnf
8151Abel Chamorro García96[6482] AROMONdns
6433Nuno Grácio78[070] COCdns
6465A4 Laia70[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
W21B (8)2,9 km 80 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS52:45
24801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego54:49
35323Inês Furet95[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:03:55
46109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão1:06:30
58128Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:20:38
56017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC1:20:38
78114M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU Azoia1:21:14
88065Belén Sanz Sanz86[5316] FrontelaO1:52:50
 
 
 
M35 (15)7,3 km 300 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18131Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve1:23:08
28110Santiago Jiménez70[2243] GOCAN1:23:42
38084Juan Carlos Rol79[7697] MALARRUTA1:23:50
48051Jussi Jääoja80[10978] PR1:28:25
53943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:34:11
62128Daniel Marques84[070] COC1:36:49
74241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC1:39:53
81670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA1:41:47
92831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA1:44:41
102333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia1:47:43
118070Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada1:52:54
125916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:02:58
133593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada2:49:31
 
nc1708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAPdns
8001Daniel Davi Recasens71[5208] FCOCdns
 
 
 
W35 (7)4,8 km 190 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14594Marta Fonseca82[090] ADFA1:17:19
28002Reda Velde79[4802] OK Azuolas1:22:05
33799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM1:37:13
41006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri1:51:38
58067Bárbara Jiménez Rupérez83[5316] FrontelaO2:38:55
 
nc4901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:04:50
nc8146Ana Ribeiro83[005] CP Armada2:48:59
 
 
 
M40 (25)7,3 km 300 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18073Matthieu Puech78[11003] OPOR Halden SK1:09:55
28040Mikail Malyshev75[10916] NORD WEST CLUB1:18:15
32044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC1:21:06
48085Alberto Mínguez67[2244] El Imperdible1:22:29
58028Erik Bengtsson72[1501] Individual SWE1:29:05
65960humberto santos79[090] ADFA1:33:57
74285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA1:36:04
82588José Domingos76[094] CPOC1:39:13
95390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura1:40:35
108124IGNACIO RUBIO77[5316] FrontelaO1:43:18
111285Duarte Lopes70[094] CPOC1:46:23
128125ANTONIO HERNANDEZ73[5316] FrontelaO1:48:12
131872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC1:49:10
142375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS1:54:09
154101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C1:58:19
162054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA2:04:14
175555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL2:15:59
186442Filipe Tavares78[9663] Cabritos da Montanha2:18:58
196399Joaquim Silva74[052] GD4C2:25:25
206003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida2:27:08
215823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS2:33:12
224685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão2:34:30
 
6298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanhadnf
nc8175Marco Lopes78[11069] Aguiar da Beira2:11:18
2562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
W40 (13)4,8 km 190 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16467Rita Nunes76[005] CP Armada1:32:32
22582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC1:39:11
38027María de la Cruz77[2219] CORZO1:46:09
48130Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve1:49:09
52936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha1:52:42
64327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:55:28
71346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB1:58:45
86406Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C2:08:52
91005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC2:10:26
101693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS2:29:32
114895Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:33:47
124954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC2:59:55
 
2561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
M45 (18)6,7 km 265 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18047Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10973] GTS1:22:45
28049Wim Vervoort69[9981] TROL1:22:56
38129Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible1:31:30
48063Nicolas - Greff71[10988] CO Ambérieu1:33:55
58050Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR1:41:22
61784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS1:47:46
78026Eduardo Angulo71[2219] CORZO1:49:48
84328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV1:53:34
96348Gerhard Doppler71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:58:57
105297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C1:59:10
114635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA2:00:53
122444Bruno Silva74[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:01:55
136226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia2:06:51
148098Nicolás Arranz72[2219] CORZO2:13:50
152244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV2:37:12
163913Alberto César70[052] GD4C2:48:53
 
8104Miguel Angel Toledo69[4027] Orientijotemp
2999António Batista69[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
W45 (13)3,9 km 135 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18048Veerle Tulleneers72[9981] TROL54:26
22022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM57:11
33467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão1:09:58
48011Leticia García74[2172] COMA1:18:27
55783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:21:29
62849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C1:23:33
75056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC1:32:29
81301Teresa Alves69[070] COC1:34:41
91528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:55:28
108074Patricia Marcos73[2223] Tjalve2:09:18
118095Carolina Cuesta70[7697] MALARRUTA2:26:24
128105Carmen Navarro70[4027] Orientijote3:04:07
 
nc5307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM2:09:24
 
 
 
M50 (36)6,7 km 265 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18059Andreas Grote64[10985] OLC SKOG1:13:37
21101Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarão1:20:57
31093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia1:27:12
48012Kilian Imhof68[10904] OL Regio Wil1:27:55
51302Rafael Lima68[070] COC1:28:57
68139Klas Nilsson64[11029] OLRO1:35:02
78094Mikael Wirén62[7697] MALARRUTA1:35:12
88089Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible1:35:22
98086Jose Feliciano Fernández63[2244] El Imperdible1:36:57
101202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada1:37:35
114287António Cotovio68[070] COC1:39:14
128118Juan Pozo65[3206] OrientaGetafe1:39:40
131583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC1:40:10
148075Teófilo Gil66[2223] Tjalve1:41:00
158100Gert Michael Binder68[7697] MALARRUTA1:42:46
161298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP1:43:23
171344António Pina66[157] AFAP1:45:06
182377Rui Botão68[070] COC1:47:17
192593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C1:47:23
204045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia1:47:42
212750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC1:51:29
223073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC2:01:09
231810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM2:01:39
248069Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA2:08:52
254228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC2:09:36
261218Fontoura63[094] CPOC2:16:41
272533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC2:19:37
281937Tozé Silva66[070] COC2:20:52
291471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC2:21:40
308083José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA2:24:09
 
2667João Martins67[022] CLACmp
2439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADCmp
6490Luis Pinto67[094] CPOCdnf
5515Paulo Olaio68[070] COCdnf
6481Rui Silva68[102] .COMdnf
8091Francisco García67[2244] El Imperdibledns
 
 
 
W50 (9)3,9 km 135 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18082Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA1:13:33
28088Silvia Saoner68[2244] El Imperdible1:18:54
32497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:47:34
44730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:57:32
51524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed2:06:48
68087Mª Jesus Cascales64[2244] El Imperdible2:11:06
76479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC2:26:01
 
8090Begoña Fernández67[2244] El Imperdibledns
1092Alice Silva65[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
M55 (28)5,3 km 210 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada1:06:36
28107Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA1:11:08
31095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C1:11:10
48010James Ross63[2172] COMA1:11:47
58152Jadir Pereira64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:12:49
68003Eugenijus Miksys58[4802] OK Azuolas1:12:58
78046Arpad Tokes61[8612] TRS1:13:52
88021Peter Bonek64[8738] Naturfreunde Wien1:23:29
93098António Graça63[005] CP Armada1:32:17
101907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC1:34:44
112454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha1:39:36
123850Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada1:45:37
132147Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP1:47:58
143007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C1:48:17
154656José Bolrão64[070] COC1:54:02
161758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC2:00:16
172440António Ferreira63[088] ADC2:00:21
186291Manuel Nunes62[114] COA2:07:05
192130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC2:08:22
202592João Alves61[052] GD4C2:12:48
211884Sérgio Aguiar60[056] Natura2:32:49
225053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:36:09
235248José Vicente61[157] AFAP2:44:54
243889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP3:01:50
255294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC3:14:33
264098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada3:22:30
 
1405João Barrulas61[090] ADFAdnf
1682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W55 (7)3,3 km 125 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18007Åsa Kindlundh61[10885] AÖOK45:02
22129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC1:02:57
38014Marzena Dragowska62[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa1:07:36
41183Palmira João59[070] COC1:10:46
55695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:36:32
65293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:29:06
 
2411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
M60 (15)5,3 km 210 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18009Stefan Carlsson57[10885] AÖOK1:02:29
28008Thomas Ericson56[10885] AÖOK1:05:06
31532José Fernandes59[102] .COM1:06:28
48015Robert Dragowski59[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa1:15:04
51577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA1:20:15
61851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:33:27
72201Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA2:10:50
81391António Matias57[022] CLAC2:26:41
93128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada2:32:53
102364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal3:06:06
 
8042Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRAmp
1190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CABmp
3888Vítor Almeida59[005] CP Armadadnf
1182Albano João59[070] COCdnf
1567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W60 (4)3,3 km 125 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:21:13
21640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:33:06
31393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC1:35:24
 
8092Oddny Jørgensen55[11008] Granedns
 
 
 
M65 (11)4,3 km 170 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18023Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[10928] Køge OK58:11
21449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri1:03:00
31903Armando Santos52[128] COALA1:12:10
41557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:16:17
43088José Raposo51[128] COALA1:16:17
61251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:21:24
71831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA1:33:43
81677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:52:15
92001Costa Leite50[052] GD4C2:08:56
 
1905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOCmp
8061Tom A. Karlsen52[10213] FSKdns
 
 
 
W65 (7)2,7 km 80 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18022Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10928] Køge OK59:08
21390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:06:24
35123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri1:13:35
42379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura1:29:01
52101Beatriz Leite50[052] GD4C1:33:17
61556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:54:10
 
8062Unni Strand Karlsen53[10213] FSKdns
 
 
 
M70 (4)4,3 km 170 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri1:04:17
21576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP1:40:22
 
1079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvitomp
8093Finn Ole Jørgensen49[11008] Granedns
 
 
 
W70 (1)2,7 km 80 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:30:40
 
 
 
M75 (3)2,7 km 80 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri51:18
28031Erik Bach Sørensen44[10945] Kildeholm OK1:19:52
35958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:33:35